Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Sieffert
Towson
|
Towson | 20 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Nathan Watts
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brendan Williams
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jesse Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 15 | +5.4% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Smiddy
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Sean Byman
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Evan Brophy
Towson
|
Towson | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Andrew Munson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Kevin Yanagisawa
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Patrick Boyle
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Kabir Randhawa
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Stolarski
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Gavin Formon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Reese Fye
The FISH
|
The FISH | 1 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Nicholas Wen
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | -1.4% | ||
18 |
James Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Luke Emmerling
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Anderson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Brett Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | – | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Sam O'Brien
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Murray
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | +0.0% | PB | |
24 |
Quintin Cheadle
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Mathias Altman-Kurosaki
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Samuel Lovejoy
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Tom Barrett
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Patrick Heffernan
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Ben Solomich
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Donald Buglino
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Mathew Creeks
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – | ||
32 |
Kieran Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +4.1% | SB | |
33 |
Nicholas Lehman
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Harry Ortof
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | NS | – | – |