Site logo

Colorado Swimming Senior Championships

500 Free Men 15 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Blake Wilton Colorado Stars logoColorado Stars 4:40.61
695 +0.1% SB
2 Riley Delahoyde Air Force Academy logoAir Force Academy 4:41.80
686 -0.4%
3 Ryan Peterson University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 4:45.87
657 +2.6% PB
4 Jesse Haraden Adirondack Swimming (LSC) logoAdirondack Swimming (LSC) 4:47.19
648 -4.4%
5 Riley Carson Air Force Academy logoAir Force Academy 4:50.16
628 -1.6%
6 Connor Tobo University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 4:50.40
627 +0.8% PB
7 Daniel Bradford Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 4:50.95
623 -2.6%
8 Charles Burroughs Colorado Athletic Club logoColorado Athletic Club 4:51.42
620 PB
9 Dominic Griffin Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 4:53.22
609 -3.6%
10 Cameron Smooke University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 4:53.26
609 +1.0% PB
11 Casey Hamilton Colorado Swimming (LSC) logoColorado Swimming (LSC) 4:55.49
595 PB
12 Joshua Gauvain Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 4:57.82
581 +0.3% PB
13 Antonio Delany Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 5:00.40
566 -0.9%
14 Logan Strid Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 5:01.45
560 +2.4% PB
15 Alex Burkhardt Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 5:01.67
559 +1.1% PB
16 Alex Baldwin Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 5:02.15
557 +1.7% PB
17 Riley Hufford Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logoMission Aurora Colorado Swimming 5:03.28
550 -4.4%
18 Hunter Sullivan Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 5:04.14
546 +1.3% PB
19 Jacob Thompson Castle Rock Swim Team logoCastle Rock Swim Team 5:04.32
545 +3.9% PB
20 Adam Vogt Falfins Swimming logoFalfins Swimming 5:04.87
542 PB
21 Brady Kopec Colorado Athletic Club logoColorado Athletic Club 5:06.49
533 PB
22 Jordan Oss Swim Dogs logoSwim Dogs 5:07.27
529 +5.4% SB
23 Cole Mason Fort Collins logoFort Collins 5:08.15
525
24 Seth Morton Pikes Peak Athletics logoPikes Peak Athletics 5:09.24
519 PB
24 Brayden Selle Colorado Athletic Club logoColorado Athletic Club 5:09.24
519 PB
26 Brian Hobbs Altitude Perform logoAltitude Perform 5:09.29
519 -0.3%
27 Shaun Perkins Colorado Athletic Club logoColorado Athletic Club 5:09.97
516
28 Paul Freeman University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 5:10.15
515 +1.8% PB
29 Josh Winter RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 5:12.02
505
30 Daric Sundeen Rocky Mountain Thunder Swimming  logoRocky Mountain Thunder Swimming 5:12.15
505 +3.8% SB
31 Dominic Delany Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 5:12.90
501
32 Lars Hultgren Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 5:13.39
499 -7.1%
33 Nathan Sistare Pikes Peak Athletics logoPikes Peak Athletics 5:16.66
484 -2.6%
34 Seth Perkins Colorado Athletic Club logoColorado Athletic Club 5:17.81
478 PB
34 Tanner Guderian Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 5:17.81
478 -0.4%
36 William Hawley Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 5:18.09
477
37 Kreyton Lane Colorado Stars logoColorado Stars 5:18.20
477
38 Noah Butzine Maverick Aquatics (CO) logoMaverick Aquatics (CO) 5:18.88
473
39 Daniel Salvetti Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logoAquawolves Colo Swim Team 5:19.22
472
40 John Barry Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 5:19.27
472 PB
41 Grant Marschall Foothills Swim team logoFoothills Swim team 5:19.44
471
42 Nathan Steeves Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 5:19.46
471
43 Matthew McNulla Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 5:20.69
466 +0.5% PB
44 Andrew Bruce University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 5:21.85
460 -0.8%
45 Michael Acker Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 5:22.46
458
46 Caden Montano Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 5:22.65
457 -1.4%
47 Sam Hahn Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 5:23.26
454
48 Andrew Bell Colorado Swimming (LSC) logoColorado Swimming (LSC) 5:23.42
454
49 Andrew Vo Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 5:26.80
440 -2.5%
50 Nathan Shaver Northglenn Fusion Swim Club logoNorthglenn Fusion Swim Club 5:27.49
437 -0.8%
51 Tanner Meeks Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 5:28.57
433
52 Colton Burks University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 5:29.45
429 -2.9%
53 Abtin Molavi Denver Triton Sw logoDenver Triton Sw 5:30.05
427
54 Ryan Mcgarvey Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 5:30.55
425
55 Ross Panning Castle Rock Swim Team logoCastle Rock Swim Team 5:31.65
421 +2.2% SB
56 Kyle Raney Colorado Stars logoColorado Stars 5:33.41
414
57 Nik Boileau Rocky Mountain Thunder Swimming  logoRocky Mountain Thunder Swimming 5:35.93
405 -2.9%
58 Garrett Iverson Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logoMission Aurora Colorado Swimming 5:36.90
402 +3.2% PB
59 Christopher Glance Colorado Athletic Club logoColorado Athletic Club 5:37.09
401
Bodric St. Onge Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team NS
Benjamin Brewer Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club NS