Site logo

2017 Minnesota Boys Class AA State Championships

50 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Jordan Greenberg Eden Prairie logoEden Prairie 20.33
156 +1.3% PB
2 Andrew Trepanier Lakeville North logoLakeville North 20.55
152 +1.2% PB
3 Abe Townley White Bear Lake logoWhite Bear Lake 20.80
146 +1.2% PB
4 Ben Chatwin Forest Lake logoForest Lake 21.04
142 +0.3% PB
5 Jasper Appleton Eagan logoEagan 21.05
141 +1.1% PB
6 Jared Baetzold North Saint Paul logoNorth Saint Paul 21.06
141 -0.8%
7 Alex Kraft Shakopee Senior logoShakopee Senior 21.52
132 -0.3%
7 Henry Skinner Prior Lake logoPrior Lake 21.52
132 +0.7% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Jack Ommen Rochester Century logoRochester Century 21.43
134 +0.9% PB
10 Eric Sortland Woodbury logoWoodbury 21.58
131 +1.0% PB
11 Ryan Zelen Duluth East logoDuluth East 21.69
129 +0.8% PB
12 Joseph Ackerson Minnetonka logoMinnetonka 21.86
126 -1.4%
13 Bingham Shaw Saint Cloud Technical logoSaint Cloud Technical 22.00
123 +1.5% PB
14 Nils Rykken Saint Louis Park logoSaint Louis Park 22.04
122 -1.1%
15 Devin Murphy Eden Prairie logoEden Prairie 22.10
121 -0.7%
16 William Gallagher Saint Michael logoSaint Michael 22.11
121 -0.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Jordan Greenberg Eden Prairie logoEden Prairie 20.31
157 +1.4% PB
2 Andrew Trepanier Lakeville North logoLakeville North 20.60
151 +1.0% PB
3 Jasper Appleton Eagan logoEagan 20.97
143 +1.5% PB
4 Ben Chatwin Forest Lake logoForest Lake 20.99
143 +0.6% PB
5 Abe Townley White Bear Lake logoWhite Bear Lake 21.00
142 +0.2% PB
6 Jared Baetzold North Saint Paul logoNorth Saint Paul 21.03
142 -0.7%
7 Alex Kraft Shakopee Senior logoShakopee Senior 21.38
135 +0.4% PB
8 Henry Skinner Prior Lake logoPrior Lake 21.46
133 +1.0% PB
9 Jack Ommen Rochester Century logoRochester Century 21.53
132 +0.5% PB
10 Ryan Zelen Duluth East logoDuluth East 21.54
132 +1.5% PB
11 Eric Sortland Woodbury logoWoodbury 21.57
131 +1.0% PB
12 Joseph Ackerson Minnetonka logoMinnetonka 21.77
127 -1.0%
13 William Gallagher Saint Michael logoSaint Michael 21.84
126 +0.5% PB
14 Devin Murphy Eden Prairie logoEden Prairie 21.91
125 +0.1% PB
15 Nils Rykken Saint Louis Park logoSaint Louis Park 21.94
124 -0.6%
16 Bingham Shaw Saint Cloud Technical logoSaint Cloud Technical 22.15
120 +0.9% PB
17 Payton Kilian Spring Lake Park logoSpring Lake Park 22.47
115 -0.5%
18 Alex Hawkins Minneapolis Washburn logoMinneapolis Washburn 22.49
114 -1.5%
19 Brian Stowe Wayzata logoWayzata 22.64
112 -1.5%