Site logo

2017 Ohio State Districts (All)

200 IM Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Dakota Elliott Upper Arlington logoUpper Arlington 2:00.32
162 0.0%
2 Ally Wharton Lincoln logoLincoln 2:04.54
145 +1.0% PB
3 Rachel Peroni Olentangy Liberty logoOlentangy Liberty 2:05.14
142 +0.0% PB
4 Mia Lachey New Albany logoNew Albany 2:05.96
139 +0.8% PB
5 Gabrielle Brust Watkins Memorial logoWatkins Memorial 2:07.56
133 -1.0%
6 Janessa Mathews Pickerington North logoPickerington North 2:08.39
130 -1.3%
7 Emily Long Upper Arlington logoUpper Arlington 2:08.87
128 +3.7% SB
8 Maddie Holub Thomas Worthington logoThomas Worthington 2:09.64
125 -0.8%
9 Brynn Driscoll Hilliard Bradley logoHilliard Bradley 2:09.83
124 +3.3% PB
10 Cecilia Moore Bishop Watterson logoBishop Watterson 2:10.11
123 +0.3% PB
11 Lexie McDonald Hilliard Darby logoHilliard Darby 2:10.23
123 +1.6% PB
12 Grace Cherryhomes Pickerington North logoPickerington North 2:10.64
121 +1.8% PB
13 Riley Ernst Hilliard Davidson logoHilliard Davidson 2:11.32
119 +2.0% PB
14 Rachel Rinaldi Thomas Worthington logoThomas Worthington 2:11.85
117 +0.5% SB
15 Grace Cullen Upper Arlington logoUpper Arlington 2:12.08
116 +5.7% SB
16 Hannah Snedden Lincoln logoLincoln 2:13.35
112 PB
17 Kelly Shur New Albany logoNew Albany 2:13.63
111 +1.7% PB
18 Caroline Hess Hilliard Davidson logoHilliard Davidson 2:14.17
109 +1.3% PB
19 Lauren Lapsley New Albany logoNew Albany 2:14.53
108 +2.8% SB
20 Kelsey Morgan Pickerington North logoPickerington North 2:15.87
103 -0.2%
21 Lydia Gilger Lincoln logoLincoln 2:15.98
103 +3.3% PB
22 Alice Crowe Olentangy Orange logoOlentangy Orange 2:16.13
102 +0.1% PB
23 Alex Worthington Hilliard Davidson logoHilliard Davidson 2:16.23
102 +0.3% SB
24 Kassidy Pastor Canal Winchester logoCanal Winchester 2:17.51
98 -2.1%
25 Lindsay Brennan Westerville Central logoWesterville Central 2:17.74
97 +2.0% PB
26 Erin Shaughnessy Cofffman logoCofffman 2:18.15
95 +0.1% PB
27 Abigail Gilger Lincoln logoLincoln 2:18.24
95 +3.2% PB
28 Grace McCarty Upper Arlington logoUpper Arlington 2:18.77
93 +2.6% PB
29 Molly Schul Rutherford Hayes logoRutherford Hayes 2:19.98
90 -0.1%
30 Michaela Neal Olentangy Liberty logoOlentangy Liberty 2:21.65
84 -0.9%