Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Haskett
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | SR | 20 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | JR | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | FR | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Abby Johnston
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | SR | 14 | +1.9% | SB | |
6 |
Brenna Morgan
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | SR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Madison Blakesley
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | JR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Maddie Ziegert
Penn
|
Penn | SO | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Celina German
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | SR | 9 | +2.7% | SB | |
10 |
Sydney Knurek
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rachel Young
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Rachel Schiffli
Franklin Central
|
Franklin Central | SO | 5 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Amilia Nusbaum
Fishers
|
Fishers | JR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrea Hanas
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Emily Barnes
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | JR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alyssa Conley
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Haskett
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | SR | 159 | +5.4% | PB | ||
2 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | JR | 145 | +1.0% | PB | ||
3 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | FR | 144 | +4.6% | PB | ||
4 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 142 | +1.1% | SB | ||
5 |
Maddie Ziegert
Penn
|
Penn | SO | 141 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Abby Johnston
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | SR | 140 | +2.0% | SB | ||
9 |
Emily Barnes
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | JR | 139 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Brenna Morgan
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | SR | 139 | – | |||
8 |
Madison Blakesley
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | JR | 139 | – | |||
10 |
Andrea Hanas
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SR | 138 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Celina German
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | SR | 138 | +2.7% | SB | ||
12 |
Amilia Nusbaum
Fishers
|
Fishers | JR | 136 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Rachel Young
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 135 | -0.1% | |||
13 |
Rachel Schiffli
Franklin Central
|
Franklin Central | SO | 135 | -0.4% | |||
15 |
Sydney Knurek
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | SR | 134 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Alyssa Conley
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 134 | -0.8% | |||
17 |
Mary MCPHERSON
North Central
|
North Central | JR | 133 | -0.2% | |||
18 |
Shannon Glesing
North Central
|
North Central | SR | 132 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Alex Bader
Jay County
|
Jay County | JR | 131 | +1.6% | PB | ||
20 |
Ella Pheifer
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | JR | 131 | -0.2% | |||
21 |
Darby Coles
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SR | 130 | +1.4% | PB | ||
22 |
Carmina Armstrong
Jasper
|
Jasper | SO | 130 | – | |||
23 |
Avery Brooks
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | SO | 130 | -1.0% | |||
24 |
Pearl Muensterman
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | JR | 124 | – | |||
25 |
Courtnee Coffman
New Palestine
|
New Palestine | SR | 123 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Kyla Srncik
Fishers
|
Fishers | FR | 123 | -1.4% | |||
27 |
Veeanna Edwards
Park Tudor
|
Park Tudor | SR | 122 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Maddisen Lantz
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | JR | 120 | – | |||
29 |
Maggie Vaitkus
Munster
|
Munster | SR | 113 | -3.5% | |||
30 |
Greer Manger
New Albany
|
New Albany | FR | 112 | – | |||
31 |
Jane Scheidler
Southmont
|
Southmont | FR | 110 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Abri De Atley
Danville Community
|
Danville Community | SO | 108 | – | PB |