Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Loomis
Franklin
|
Franklin | JR | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Nicole Welch
Beverly
|
Beverly | JR | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Alexa Connors
Silver Lake Regional
|
Silver Lake Regional | FR | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jesse Tobin
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | SR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kyle Fraser-Mines
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | SR | 14 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Chloe Deveney
Northbridge
|
Northbridge | SO | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jennie Bankes
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | JR | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Hannah Kramer
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional
|
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional | JR | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sofia Blomqvist
Beverly
|
Beverly | FR | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Blatt
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | FR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Elizabeth Cullen
Triton Regional
|
Triton Regional | SR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Charlotte Hogan
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | JR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Colleen McDonald
Bishop Feehan
|
Bishop Feehan | JR | 4 | +2.5% | SB | |
14 |
Kirstie Currie
Peabody Veterans Memorial
|
Peabody Veterans Memorial | SO | 3 | +6.5% | PB | |
15 |
Millie Hurtig
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | JR | 2 | +2.2% | SB | |
16 |
Sophia Pearson
Agawam
|
Agawam | SO | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Jennie King
Taunton
|
Taunton | SR | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Virginia Ryan
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | JR | – | – | ||
19 |
Phoebe Parker
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | JR | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Ana Curry
New Bedford
|
New Bedford | FR | – | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Jordan Baker
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | SR | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Courtney Cadogan
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | – | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Elizabeth Saltz
Attleboro
|
Attleboro | SO | – | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Brigid Belger
Hopkinton
|
Hopkinton | JR | – | – | ||
25 |
Ansley Worrell
Hopkinton
|
Hopkinton | SO | – | – | ||
26 |
Gabrielle Grimley
Leominster
|
Leominster | SO | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Thalia Puccio
North Attleborough
|
North Attleborough | JR | – | +5.0% | PB | |
28 |
Grace Cavanaugh
Hopkinton
|
Hopkinton | SO | – | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Shannon Kannally
Bishop Feehan
|
Bishop Feehan | SR | – | – | ||
30 |
Zoe Wefers
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | SO | – | – | ||
31 |
Jackie Lynch-Bartek
Attleboro
|
Attleboro | FR | – | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Sam DeWitt
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | JR | – | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Olivia Frechette
Wachusett Regional
|
Wachusett Regional | SR | – | – | ||
34 |
Lauren Kenney
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | SO | – | – |