Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adi Arifovic
Andover
|
Andover | SR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Zach Grover
Andover
|
Andover | SO | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jared Daigle
Boston Latin
|
Boston Latin | JR | 16 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Nathan Kramer
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional
|
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eric Hua
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | JR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Zachary Beucler
Andover
|
Andover | JR | 13 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Zachary Koffman
Haverhill
|
Haverhill | JR | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Richard Li
Andover
|
Andover | FR | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Michael Xenakis
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Josh Roberts
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | JR | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Owen Schwab
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Johnston
Newton South
|
Newton South | SR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Colton Parkinson
Attleboro
|
Attleboro | SO | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Henry Keegan
Needham
|
Needham | SO | 3 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Nate Parisi
Chelmsford
|
Chelmsford | SR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Bingbing Zhang
Needham
|
Needham | JR | 1 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Dylan Walsh
North Andover
|
North Andover | JR | – | -3.7% | ||
18 |
Daniel Vasquez
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | FR | – | – | ||
19 |
Cole Viamari
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Tyler Stringfellow
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | SO | – | -6.7% | ||
21 |
Michael Walsh
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | SR | – | – | ||
22 |
Eric Eastham
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | FR | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Adam Briand
Northbridge
|
Northbridge | FR | – | – | ||
24 |
Luca Hensch
Newton South
|
Newton South | JR | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Tate Duffy
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | JR | – | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Matt Beland
Algonquin Regional
|
Algonquin Regional | SO | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Roy Wang
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Chris Loycano
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | JR | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Chang Liu
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | SO | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Richie Thompson
Wellesley
|
Wellesley | JR | – | – | ||
31 |
Danny DeRoche
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | SO | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Matt Waterman
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | JR | – | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Daniel Scherrer
Wellesley
|
Wellesley | FR | – | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Abramson
Oliver Ames
|
Oliver Ames | JR | – | -2.0% | ||
35 |
Connor Coulter
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | – | – | – | ||
36 |
Gregory Barboy
Needham
|
Needham | SR | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Mark Bonnabeau
Reading Memorial
|
Reading Memorial | SO | – | – | ||
38 |
Andrey Nosatov
Brookline
|
Brookline | SR | – | – | ||
39 |
Johs Erlandsen
Boston Latin
|
Boston Latin | SO | – | -0.6% | ||
40 |
DYLAN SUCKERMAN
Newton South
|
Newton South | FR | – | – | ||
41 |
Kevin Pichardo-Cedillo
Beverly
|
Beverly | FR | – | – | ||
42 |
Leone Kisler
Framingham
|
Framingham | FR | – | – | ||
43 |
Connor Young
Chelmsford
|
Chelmsford | – | – | +3.6% | PB | |
44 |
Patrick McNulty
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | JR | – | – | ||
45 |
Marc Plumb
Holliston
|
Holliston | SR | – | -3.5% |