Site logo

2016 Minnesota Girls Class AA State Championships

200 IM Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Isabelle Stadden Blaine logoBlaine 2:02.81
152 +0.8% PB
2 Raime Jones Edina logoEdina 2:03.36
149 +3.3% PB
3 Jennie Novak Eden Prairie logoEden Prairie 2:03.81
148 +0.2% PB
4 Jordan McGinty Wayzata logoWayzata 2:04.63
144 +0.5% PB
5 Martha Haas Minnetonka logoMinnetonka 2:05.13
142 -0.2%
6 Emma Berdelman Edina logoEdina 2:06.82
136 +0.7% PB
7 Anna Wenman Rosemount logoRosemount 2:07.34
134 -1.2%
8 Ciana Fragnito Stillwater logoStillwater 2:10.10
123 -2.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Sydney Rogness Stillwater logoStillwater 2:06.34
138 -1.0%
10 Rowan Hodgins Chanhassen logoChanhassen 2:06.83
136 +0.5% SB
11 Skylar Welle Prior Lake logoPrior Lake 2:08.64
129 +1.5% PB
12 Jenna Joerger Eagan logoEagan 2:09.03
127 +1.1% PB
13 Kate Van Meter Cretin Derham Hall logoCretin Derham Hall 2:09.42
126 -0.3%
14 Molly Urkiel Rosemount logoRosemount 2:10.31
123 -0.9%
15 Tiffany Nguyen Wayzata logoWayzata 2:12.14
116 -1.2%
16 Tallulah Letscher Wayzata logoWayzata 2:12.79
114 -1.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Raime Jones Edina logoEdina 2:03.10
150 +3.5% PB
2 Isabelle Stadden Blaine logoBlaine 2:03.51
149 +0.3% PB
3 Jennie Novak Eden Prairie logoEden Prairie 2:04.50
145 -0.4%
4 Martha Haas Minnetonka logoMinnetonka 2:04.97
143 -0.0%
5 Jordan McGinty Wayzata logoWayzata 2:05.40
141 -0.1%
6 Anna Wenman Rosemount logoRosemount 2:05.75
140 +0.0% PB
7 Emma Berdelman Edina logoEdina 2:06.99
135 +0.6% PB
8 Ciana Fragnito Stillwater logoStillwater 2:07.62
133 -0.3%
9 Rowan Hodgins Chanhassen logoChanhassen 2:07.63
133 -0.1%
10 Sydney Rogness Stillwater logoStillwater 2:08.69
129 -2.9%
11 Molly Urkiel Rosemount logoRosemount 2:09.08
127 +0.1% PB
12 Kate Van Meter Cretin Derham Hall logoCretin Derham Hall 2:09.63
125 -0.5%
13 Jenna Joerger Eagan logoEagan 2:09.64
125 +0.6% PB
14 Skylar Welle Prior Lake logoPrior Lake 2:10.43
122 +0.1% PB
15 Tiffany Nguyen Wayzata logoWayzata 2:10.59
122 +0.0% SB
16 Tallulah Letscher Wayzata logoWayzata 2:10.93
120 -0.2%
17 Katie Murphy Edina logoEdina 2:11.23
119 -0.5%
18 Reese Dehen Anoka logoAnoka 2:12.84
113 -2.0%
19 Lauren Fee John Marshall logoJohn Marshall 2:13.23
112 -1.4%
20 Layni Andrle Centennial logoCentennial 2:13.33
112 -2.3%
21 Katelin Winter Moorhead logoMoorhead 2:14.22
109 -2.6%
22 Sophia Jensen Lakeville North logoLakeville North 2:14.67
107 -2.1%
23 Kelsey Kocon Saint Michael logoSaint Michael 2:15.19
105 -2.5%