Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Janelle Rudolph
Bellevue
|
Bellevue | FR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Isabel Chien
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | SO | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hannah Barker
Timberline
|
Timberline | JR | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Tungate
Oak Harbor
|
Oak Harbor | JR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Katie Cross
Lake Washington
|
Lake Washington | FR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sruthi Ravi
Mountain View
|
Mountain View | SO | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Alana Ponce
Gig Harbor
|
Gig Harbor | SR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Madison Thurber
Kamiakin
|
Kamiakin | SR | 11 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kate Leary
Roosevelt
|
Roosevelt | FR | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Audrey Hixon
Mercer Island
|
Mercer Island | SR | 7 | ||
11 |
Tiana Varang
Squalicum
|
Squalicum | – | 6 | ||
12 |
Ella Hill
Seattle Preparatory Academy
|
Seattle Preparatory Academy | SO | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Brooke Kuebler
North Thurston
|
North Thurston | SO | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Heather Robinson
Mercer Island
|
Mercer Island | SR | 3 | ||
15 |
Chelsea Miller
Central Kitsap
|
Central Kitsap | SO | 1 | ||
15 |
Moorea Eldon-Everts
Bainbridge
|
Bainbridge | FR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Janelle Rudolph
Bellevue
|
Bellevue | FR | 136 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Barker
Timberline
|
Timberline | JR | 124 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Olivia Tungate
Oak Harbor
|
Oak Harbor | JR | 124 | – | ||
4 |
Isabel Chien
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | SO | 122 | – | PB | |
5 |
Katie Cross
Lake Washington
|
Lake Washington | FR | 120 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alana Ponce
Gig Harbor
|
Gig Harbor | SR | 115 | – | PB | |
7 |
Madison Thurber
Kamiakin
|
Kamiakin | SR | 112 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Sruthi Ravi
Mountain View
|
Mountain View | SO | 111 | – | ||
9 |
Kate Leary
Roosevelt
|
Roosevelt | FR | 110 | – | PB | |
10 |
Audrey Hixon
Mercer Island
|
Mercer Island | SR | 108 | – | ||
11 |
Tiana Varang
Squalicum
|
Squalicum | – | 107 | – | ||
12 |
Ella Hill
Seattle Preparatory Academy
|
Seattle Preparatory Academy | SO | 100 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alexa Nooney
Capital
|
Capital | SO | 100 | – | ||
14 |
Heather Robinson
Mercer Island
|
Mercer Island | SR | 96 | – | ||
15 |
Moorea Eldon-Everts
Bainbridge
|
Bainbridge | FR | 95 | – | ||
16 |
Brooke Kuebler
North Thurston
|
North Thurston | SO | 95 | – | PB | |
17 |
Anna Furrer Furrer
Gig Harbor
|
Gig Harbor | SR | 95 | – | ||
18 |
Chelsea Miller
Central Kitsap
|
Central Kitsap | SO | 93 | – | ||
19 |
Kendall Escene
North Thurston
|
North Thurston | SR | 93 | – | PB | |
20 |
Cassidy Wells
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | FR | 92 | – | ||
21 |
Maya Mccants
Shorewood
|
Shorewood | SR | 86 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mira Tang
Mercer Island
|
Mercer Island | FR | 82 | – | ||
23 |
Sydney Britton
Stadium
|
Stadium | FR | 81 | – | ||
24 |
Elly Bray
Meadowdale
|
Meadowdale | JR | 79 | – |