Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashleigh Sinks
Williamsville
|
Williamsville | JR | 16 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Brynna Sentel
Sullivan
|
Sullivan | SR | 13 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Jacinda Keoughan
Fairfield
|
Fairfield | FR | 12 | – | ||
4 |
Anna Wooters
Sullivan
|
Sullivan | SO | 11 | – | ||
5 |
Brigid Duesterhaus
MacArthur
|
MacArthur | JR | 10 | – | ||
6 |
Olivia Marquardt
Vandalia
|
Vandalia | JR | 9 | – | PB | |
7 |
Annika Koester
Saint Anthony
|
Saint Anthony | SO | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Tithi Bera
Centennial
|
Centennial | SR | 5 | – | ||
9 |
Dana Herman
Mahomet-Seymour
|
Mahomet-Seymour | SR | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nikki Lee
Neoga
|
Neoga | FR | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Madison Stoffel
Monticello
|
Monticello | FR | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Brooke Stuckemeyer
Altamont
|
Altamont | JR | 1 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ally Miller
Champaign Central
|
Champaign Central | JR | – | +5.8% | PB | |
14 |
Courtney Plattner
Champaign Central
|
Champaign Central | SR | – | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Megan Bernacchi
Centennial
|
Centennial | FR | – | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Morgan Fleck
Williamsville
|
Williamsville | SR | – | – | ||
17 |
Jenna Horner
Urbana
|
Urbana | JR | – | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Taegan Garner
East Richland
|
East Richland | SO | – | – | ||
19 |
Lynsey Overton
Mattoon
|
Mattoon | FR | – | – | ||
20 |
Jessica Renfro
Arthur-Lovington-Atwood
|
Arthur-Lovington-Atwood | SO | – | – | ||
21 |
Giulia Barbieri
University Laboratory (Urbana)
|
University Laboratory (Urbana) | SR | – | – | ||
22 |
Ella Korneman
Clinton
|
Clinton | FR | – | – | ||
23 |
Kennedy Hall
Danville
|
Danville | FR | – | +8.9% | PB | |
24 |
Annemily Hoganson
University Laboratory (Urbana)
|
University Laboratory (Urbana) | SO | – | – | ||
25 |
Allie Lane
Danville
|
Danville | SO | – | +4.5% | PB | |
26 |
Victoria Wilson
Clinton
|
Clinton | SR | – | – | ||
27 |
Ana Guerrero Casas
Urbana
|
Urbana | SO | – | – | ||
28 |
Allison Vaira
Taylorville
|
Taylorville | FR | – | – | ||
29 |
Emily Garrelts
Paxton Buckley Loda
|
Paxton Buckley Loda | FR | – | – | ||
30 |
Kelbie Hayden
Paxton Buckley Loda
|
Paxton Buckley Loda | FR | – | – | ||
31 |
Christine Curvey
Taylorville
|
Taylorville | SO | – | – | ||
32 |
Rebekah Wall
Mount Carmel
|
Mount Carmel | FR | – | – | ||
33 |
Hannah Wall
Mount Carmel
|
Mount Carmel | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Roberts
Mahomet-Seymour
|
Mahomet-Seymour | SR | – | – |