Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrei Goriunov
Boca Raton
|
Boca Raton | SR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kyle Tatton
Boca Raton
|
Boca Raton | JR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Charlie Gijsendorfer
Lake Worth
|
Lake Worth | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Razzano
Boca Raton
|
Boca Raton | SR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Vinuka Aponso
Atlantic Community
|
Atlantic Community | FR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Karl Soria
Park Vista
|
Park Vista | JR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
David Wells
Wellington
|
Wellington | SR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
John Westine
Atlantic Community
|
Atlantic Community | SO | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Joey Gushue
Boca Raton
|
Boca Raton | SR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jonathan Stankovic
Park Vista
|
Park Vista | SR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ramsey Fadlalla
Spanish River
|
Spanish River | JR | 6 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Henry Eronimous
Palm Beach Central
|
Palm Beach Central | FR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Soja Raphael
Atlantic Community
|
Atlantic Community | – | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Leo Suarez
Forest Hill
|
Forest Hill | SR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Manuel Noguiras
Forest Hill
|
Forest Hill | FR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tovaris Durham
Spanish River
|
Spanish River | SO | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Artem Abdikov
Spanish River
|
Spanish River | JR | – | – | ||
18 |
Kauvon Wimberly
Lake Worth
|
Lake Worth | SR | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Michael Ortiz
Palm Beach Central
|
Palm Beach Central | SO | – | – | ||
20 |
Alex Pedron
Palm Beach Central
|
Palm Beach Central | SR | – | – | ||
21 |
Ryan DiMatteo
Park Vista
|
Park Vista | SR | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Ashton Skinner
Lake Worth
|
Lake Worth | SO | – | – | ||
23 |
Joseph Montgomery
Park Vista
|
Park Vista | SR | – | – | ||
24 |
Dylan McDonaled-Holland
Santaluces
|
Santaluces | SR | – | – | ||
25 |
Noah Stanslawczyk
Forest Hill
|
Forest Hill | JR | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Gabriel Winters
Spanish River
|
Spanish River | JR | – | – | ||
27 |
Israel Milachay
John Leonard
|
John Leonard | SR | – | – | ||
28 |
Luis Valcaral
John Leonard
|
John Leonard | – | – | – | ||
29 |
John Ortiz
Palm Beach Central
|
Palm Beach Central | FR | – | – | ||
30 |
Dominick Ruiz
Wellington
|
Wellington | FR | – | – | ||
31 |
Hiram Martinez
John Leonard
|
John Leonard | – | – | – | ||
32 |
Trevor Hammel
Forest Hill
|
Forest Hill | SO | – | – | ||
33 |
John Serra
Lake Worth
|
Lake Worth | SR | – | – | ||
34 |
Juan Gomez
John Leonard
|
John Leonard | – | – | – | ||
35 |
Ryan Malcom
Wellington
|
Wellington | FR | – | – | ||
36 |
Adrian Gutierrez
Santaluces
|
Santaluces | SR | – | – | ||
37 |
Chal Tomlinson
Santaluces
|
Santaluces | SR | – | – | ||
38 |
Nicholas Doon
Atlantic Community
|
Atlantic Community | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Duncan Smith
Wellington
|
Wellington | SO | – | – |