Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Jones
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | SR | 20 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Levi Parsons
Spruce Creek
|
Spruce Creek | SR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Heinton
Fleming Island
|
Fleming Island | SO | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Mick
Sandalwood
|
Sandalwood | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lliam Dolan
West Port
|
West Port | SR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Tristan Tail
Sandalwood
|
Sandalwood | SR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Luke Dingfield
Mandarin
|
Mandarin | SO | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Elijah Wheeler
Deland
|
Deland | JR | 11 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Dominick Kreider
Buchholz
|
Buchholz | SR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Grant Patton
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | JR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Cory Gann
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | SO | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Dane LaRocque
Mandarin
|
Mandarin | SO | 4 | – | ||
12 |
Joseph Aganon
Sandalwood
|
Sandalwood | SR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Stephen Espinoza
University (Orange City)
|
University (Orange City) | SR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Eric Cruz-Murphy
Buchholz
|
Buchholz | – | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Andre Balhoff
Mandarin
|
Mandarin | SR | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Luke Benedict
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | SO | – | – | ||
18 |
Roman Khvan
Mandarin
|
Mandarin | JR | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Jarrett Moorhouse
Spruce Creek
|
Spruce Creek | JR | – | – | ||
20 |
Allan Kiperberg
Flagler Palm Coast
|
Flagler Palm Coast | FR | – | – | ||
21 |
Tristan Thacker
Fleming Island
|
Fleming Island | JR | – | +4.4% | PB | |
22 |
Samuel Guess
West Port
|
West Port | JR | – | – | ||
23 |
Gavin Gamble
Buchholz
|
Buchholz | JR | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Daniel Benaitis
Sandalwood
|
Sandalwood | JR | – | – | ||
25 |
Ernest Jones
Fleming Island
|
Fleming Island | FR | – | – | ||
26 |
Matthew Hibbert
Deland
|
Deland | SO | – | – | ||
26 |
James Partlow
University (Orange City)
|
University (Orange City) | SO | – | – | ||
28 |
John Shaffer
Buchholz
|
Buchholz | JR | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Nicolas Fisher
Fleming Island
|
Fleming Island | – | – | – | ||
30 |
Brendan Ryan
Spruce Creek
|
Spruce Creek | FR | – | – | ||
31 |
Ayden Craig
Flagler Palm Coast
|
Flagler Palm Coast | SR | – | – | ||
32 |
Taylor Pelland
University (Orange City)
|
University (Orange City) | SO | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Luke Murphy
University (Orange City)
|
University (Orange City) | – | – | – | ||
34 |
Mark Silver
West Port
|
West Port | FR | – | – | ||
35 |
Matthew Lehr
Spruce Creek
|
Spruce Creek | SR | – | – | ||
36 |
Yohan Dominguez
Flagler Palm Coast
|
Flagler Palm Coast | – | – | – | ||
37 |
William Watson
Deland
|
Deland | – | – | – | ||
38 |
Logan Kern
West Port
|
West Port | FR | – | – | ||
39 |
Jacob Youell
Deland
|
Deland | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Alexander Zborovsky
Flagler Palm Coast
|
Flagler Palm Coast | SR | NS | – | – |