Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Wittmer
Edina
|
Edina | SR | 48 | ||
2 |
Alexis Schaaf
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | SR | 47 | ||
3 |
Abby Kapeller
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | 8 | 46 | PB | |
4 |
Emily Haan
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | JR | 45 | PB | |
5 |
Ellie Schini
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SO | 44 | PB | |
6 |
Ashley Post
Edina
|
Edina | JR | 43 | ||
7 |
Cindy Zhou
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | JR | 42 | PB | |
8 |
Kaylen Hou
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | JR | 41 | ||
9 |
Macy Klein
Rosemount
|
Rosemount | JR | 40 | ||
10 |
Nora Clarkowski
Edina
|
Edina | FR | 39 | ||
11 |
Natalie Swanson
Edina
|
Edina | SO | 38 | PB | |
12 |
Samantha Sherbet
Armstrong (Robbinsdale)
|
Armstrong (Robbinsdale) | SO | 37 | ||
13 |
Jordyn Schnell
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | JR | 36 | ||
14 |
Zoe Rylander
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | FR | 35 | PB | |
15 |
Julia Guptail
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | FR | 34 | PB | |
16 |
Seela Wang
Centennial
|
Centennial | JR | 33 | ||
17 |
Olivia Swanson
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | JR | 32 | ||
18 |
Lily Mayek
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SO | 31 | PB | |
19 |
Grace Witherspoon
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | SO | 30 | PB | |
20 |
Kyra Bachman
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | JR | 29 | ||
21 |
Chella LaMere
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | JR | 28 | ||
22 |
Kolbe Bachman
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | FR | 27 | PB | |
23 |
Lauren Murphy
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | SO | 26 | PB | |
24 |
Dot Chislett
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | 8 | 25 | ||
25 |
Katie Anderson
Farmington
|
Farmington | SR | 23 | ||
25 |
Anna Urbach
Farmington
|
Farmington | 8 | 23 | ||
27 |
Solveig Stensland
Centennial
|
Centennial | SR | 22 | PB | |
28 |
Kimberly Hareland
Centennial
|
Centennial | FR | 21 | ||
29 |
Sarah Poellinger
Centennial
|
Centennial | SO | 20 | PB | |
30 |
Megan Carver
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | SR | 19 | ||
31 |
Mae Barnes
Armstrong (Robbinsdale)
|
Armstrong (Robbinsdale) | SO | 18 | ||
32 |
Elly Gustafson
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | SR | 16 | PB | |
32 |
Danielle Fredrickson
Armstrong (Robbinsdale)
|
Armstrong (Robbinsdale) | SO | 16 | PB | |
34 |
Julia Simms
Rosemount
|
Rosemount | JR | 15 | ||
35 |
Robbie Witikko
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | 8 | 14 | PB | |
36 |
Emma Reinke
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | FR | 13 | PB | |
37 |
Anna Bartels
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | FR | 12 | ||
38 |
Anna Singewald
Farmington
|
Farmington | FR | 11 | PB | |
39 |
Hannah Dettmann
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | 8 | 10 | ||
40 |
Eva Johns
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | 7 | 9 | ||
41 |
Lisa Hansen
Armstrong (Robbinsdale)
|
Armstrong (Robbinsdale) | JR | 8 | ||
42 |
Kristen Pieper
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | JR | 7 | ||
43 |
Gretchen Olson
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | SR | 6 | ||
44 |
Dana Thibodo
Rosemount
|
Rosemount | SR | 5 | ||
45 |
Hannah VanHoorik
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | JR | 4 | PB | |
46 |
Skylar Newman
Rosemount
|
Rosemount | 8 | 3 | ||
47 |
Paige Hansen
Farmington
|
Farmington | SR | 2 | PB | |
48 |
Indigo Rowland
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | FR | 1 |