Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yulia Groysman
KING
|
KING | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Dimeco
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Christina Domanowski
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 16 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Christina Bradley
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Kabacy
KING
|
KING | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Courtney Hughes
KING
|
KING | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Mackenzie Mergel
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 12 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Mikaela Miele
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 11 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ellie Williams
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Madison Pressler
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aneta Wyzga
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Lacey Wright
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Barker
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Sydney Wong
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 3 | +0.2% | SB | |
15 |
Melanie Bantle
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Ellie Hohensinner
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 1 | +2.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ani Harriott
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 624 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Sammie Edwards
KING
|
KING | 620 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Chloe Limargo
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 618 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Tonsmann
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 628 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Audrey Hixon
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 591 | – | ||
22 |
Candice Rosen
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 551 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Victoria Truswell
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 590 | – | PB | |
24 |
Audrey Shenkin
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 541 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie Mergel
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 735 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Yulia Groysman
KING
|
KING | 769 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Christina Bradley
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 763 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Dimeco
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 744 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Courtney Hughes
KING
|
KING | 736 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Christina Domanowski
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 693 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Taylor Kabacy
KING
|
KING | 743 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Mikaela Miele
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 662 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Ellie Hohensinner
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 638 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Madison Pressler
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 644 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aneta Wyzga
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 676 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Hannah Barker
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 638 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ellie Williams
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 633 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lacey Wright
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 628 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Sydney Wong
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 622 | +0.5% | SB | |
16 |
Melanie Bantle
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 647 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Erin Harvey
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 602 | +0.8% | SB | |
18 |
Candice Rosen
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 587 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Hannah Tonsmann
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 630 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Chloe Limargo
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 598 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Rachel Jin
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 656 | – | PB | |
22 |
Audrey Shenkin
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 579 | – | ||
23 |
Audrey Hixon
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 589 | – | ||
24 |
Victoria Truswell
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 618 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ani Harriott
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 583 | +2.2% | SB | |
26 |
Sammie Edwards
KING
|
KING | 582 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Brianna Lucien
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 566 | -3.5% | ||
28 |
Vica Dow
KING
|
KING | 638 | – | ||
29 |
Molly Vagt
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 565 | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Kellen Gibson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 566 | – | ||
31 |
Katelyn Harper
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 556 | – | ||
32 |
Meghann McLaughlin
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 552 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Bindi Pedersen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 582 | – | ||
34 |
Maggie Delaney
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ashlea Liljar
KING
|
KING | 599 | – | ||
36 |
Sabrina Murray
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
37 |
Catherine McRae
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 565 | – | ||
38 |
Michelle Yang
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 533 | – | PB | |
39 |
Emma Foster
Seattle Swimming
|
Seattle Swimming | 518 | – | ||
40 |
Kailyn Fleeman
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
41 |
Malia Wisham
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 574 | – | PB | |
42 |
Aimee Ellis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 499 | – | PB | |
43 |
Stephanie Young
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 539 | +0.6% | PB | |
44 |
Isabelle Huynh
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 586 | – | ||
45 |
Amie Ratliff
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 505 | +2.5% | PB | |
46 |
Hailey Vandenbosch
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 563 | +2.5% | PB | |
47 |
Gabrielle Godlewski
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 492 | – | PB | |
48 |
Chloe Mark
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 532 | – | ||
49 |
Kyrie Fairbairn
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 530 | – | PB | |
50 |
Kailey Allen
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 499 | – | PB | |
51 |
Rachel Beal
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 494 | – | PB | |
52 |
Reegan Weber
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 524 | – | ||
53 |
Elizaveta Panova
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 493 | – | ||
54 |
Alexa Hoeper
KING
|
KING | 550 | – | ||
55 |
Izzy Hendryx
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 518 | – | PB | |
56 |
Allyson Yao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 544 | – | ||
57 |
Tatiana Tubberville
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 486 | – | ||
58 |
Cameron Thurston
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 484 | +1.9% | PB | |
59 |
Carina Laukaitis
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 480 | – | PB | |
60 |
Tova Andersson
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 478 | – | ||
61 |
Jessica Defiesta
KING
|
KING | 471 | – | ||
62 |
Keren Makhervaks
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 495 | – | ||
63 |
Jade Le
KING
|
KING | 541 | – | ||
64 |
Grace Olsen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
65 |
Lexi Nims
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 456 | – | ||
66 |
Abby Heneghan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 484 | – | ||
67 |
Caroline Bohm
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
68 |
Haley De Priest
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 505 | – | ||
69 |
Emily Martin
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 447 | +4.3% | PB | |
70 |
Mindy Hsu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 443 | – | ||
71 |
Jacqueline Jou
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 495 | – | ||
71 |
Jaime Chen
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 516 | – | ||
73 |
Leah Petrini
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 437 | – | PB | |
74 |
Bridget Fetty
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 438 | – | PB | |
75 |
Sandy Li
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 636 | – | ||
76 |
Makenna Hayes
KING
|
KING | 466 | – | ||
77 |
Anna Vinnedge
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 437 | -1.9% | ||
78 |
Bella Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 496 | – | ||
79 |
Sidney Pinger
Seattle Swimming
|
Seattle Swimming | 408 | – | ||
80 |
Olivia Castro
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 473 | – | ||
81 |
Emiri Nishizawa
KING
|
KING | 469 | – | ||
82 |
Lauren Sayles
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 468 | – | ||
83 |
Julia Williamson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 486 | – | ||
84 |
Liza Yusem
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 432 | – | ||
85 |
Angela Zhang
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 586 | – | ||
86 |
Claire Yang
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 417 | – | ||
87 |
Kenzie Johnson
Port Angeles Swim Club
|
Port Angeles Swim Club | 434 | – | ||
88 |
Tess Ritcey
KING
|
KING | 375 | – | ||
89 |
Jen Wen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 362 | – | ||
90 |
Ally Haase
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 341 | – | ||
91 |
Kelly Tran
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 346 | +0.2% | PB | |
92 |
Sophia Booth
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 331 | – | ||
– |
Kiah Lines
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Maeve Murdoch
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leah Fisk
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Jacobson
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaly Rendel
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | ||
– |
Apolinaria Prater
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | NS | – | – |