Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cal Reynolds
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Cameron Smooke
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Cobi Wood
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Charles Burroughs
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cole Petersen
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Dean Crozier
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 13 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Carlos Almeraz
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Shaun Perkins
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Brayden Selle
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Benjamin Brewer
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jeremy Tinucci
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Logan Jacobs
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 5 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Ethan Hansbury
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Logan Randall
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Burkhardt
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sam Beaudry
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ben Freeman
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | – | ||
18 |
Colton Stice
Gunnison Stingrays
|
Gunnison Stingrays | – | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Joey Graff
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | – | -6.2% | ||
20 |
Max Bridges
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Shane Haberkorn
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
Maverick Aquatics (CO) | – | -4.3% | ||
22 |
Joel Orloff
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Nathan Steeves
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | – | – | ||
24 |
Zac Gerhardt
Colorado Torpedoes
|
Colorado Torpedoes | – | – | ||
25 |
Chris Glance
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex McMahon
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Sawyer Inglis
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Scott Reeder
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aaron Adler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sean Carr
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Logan Strid
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Julien Berube
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Nathan Sistare
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Spencer Burks
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Hunter Sullivan
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gavin Rogers
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
tristan McFarland
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jake Rowe
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Trey Kennedy
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kadin Denner
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Connor West
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Marcus Cantorna
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Gavin Quinlan
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Baylor Lewis
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Niki Silolahti
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Walker Kurtz
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
John Barry
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | – | – | ||
23 |
Nohl Johnson
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | – | ||
24 |
Eric Hart
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Connor Hassert
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | – | -2.6% | ||
26 |
Noah Anderson
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | – | ||
27 |
Henry Mueller
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | – | – | ||
28 |
Will Callahan
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Trevor Fox
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Tanner Guderian
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Pax Armon
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | – | – | ||
32 |
Jeremiah Urban
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | – | ||
33 |
Tyler Cutrone
Cortez Water Dragons
|
Cortez Water Dragons | – | – | ||
34 |
Ethan Wich
YMCA of the Pike
|
YMCA of the Pike | – | – | ||
– |
Zach Bartel
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | NS | – | – |