Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Hogsed
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Owen Kao
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Tyler Jones
TSM
|
TSM | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Elijah Lawrence
TSM
|
TSM | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Chao
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Hultner
Blue Fins Swim Team
|
Blue Fins Swim Team | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Rick Courrieu
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Owen van Krimpen
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
David Mertz
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matt Woicik
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Marcos Hillje-Enthoven
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Nick Vargas
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Sean Apsey
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
COLLIN HANLON
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Steven Valiente
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Seth Washabaugh
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 1 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Aaron Magazine
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | – | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Alexander Santana
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | – | – | ||
19 |
Dominic Falcon
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Brandon Samaniego
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +6.9% | PB | |
21 |
Wyatt Howard
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | +5.8% | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Abdollahi
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Sasha Zaytsev
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | – | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Chris Hales
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Smith
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Varraveto
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Will Blake
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Collin Moore
Paso Aquatic Club
|
Paso Aquatic Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Ray Monks
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | – | – | PB | |
30 |
James Bilbrey
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | – | – | ||
31 |
Ethan Anderson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Galen Penvenne
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
Zac Brown
Paso Aquatic Club
|
Paso Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Ash Tabatabaee
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Alex Johannessen
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | – | – | ||
37 |
Lee Begin
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Wyatt Suburu
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Nico Colomer
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
40 |
Daniel Bloor
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | +4.5% | PB | |
41 |
Andres Frausto
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
42 |
Camden Powell
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
43 |
WOO YOUNG Yi
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Ryan Bilhorn
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | – | – | ||
45 |
Henderson Louviere
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | – | – | ||
46 |
Joshua Doan
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | +8.7% | PB | |
47 |
Jonas Huckabay
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Cade Brower
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Evan Nguyen
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | – | +2.6% | PB | |
50 |
Bernard Mendez
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
51 |
Michael Humphrey
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
52 |
Miles Corley
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
53 |
Danny Cumnock-Francois
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
54 |
Kaisung Chang
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
55 |
Trent Richardson
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Donald Buglino
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Dylan Parente
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Johnathan Lee
Gators Swim Club
|
Gators Swim Club | – | – | ||
59 |
Kenny Payne
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
60 |
Ethan Clardy
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | – | – | ||
61 |
Jeremy Gates
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | – | -6.3% | ||
62 |
Peter Robinson
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | – | – | ||
63 |
Ethan Kolb
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | – | -4.4% | ||
64 |
Tyler Melsheimer
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Colin Stovner
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
– |
Cade Klement
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | NS | – | – |