Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Breanne Siwicki
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 817 | – | ||
2 |
Allyssa Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 737 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Johnston
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 669 | – | ||
4 |
Krissy Van Laarhoven
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 643 | – | ||
5 |
Maya Knutson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
6 |
Madison Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
7 |
Megan Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 539 | -6.8% | ||
8 |
Sarah Laman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 532 | +2.4% | SB | |
9 |
Linnea Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 517 | – | ||
10 |
Maria Vaudreuil
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 516 | – | ||
11 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 510 | – | ||
12 |
Erin Bucki
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 416 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 692 | – | ||
2 |
Julia Brazeau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
3 |
Kate Van Meter
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 653 | – | ||
4 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 621 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caroline Westholder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 612 | – | ||
7 |
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 608 | – | ||
8 |
Randi Rens
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 595 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alivia Lindorfer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
10 |
Bella Walters
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 581 | – | PB | |
11 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 582 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrea Fischer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 546 | – | ||
13 |
Natalie Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 541 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 537 | – | ||
15 |
Anna Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 526 | -6.0% | ||
16 |
Madelyn Hawker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 525 | – | ||
17 |
Torre Jones
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 496 | – | ||
18 |
Julia Glodoski
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 500 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Lianna Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 491 | – | ||
20 |
Courtnie Lingaas
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 478 | – | ||
21 |
Emily Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 475 | – | ||
22 |
Samantha Frigard
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 450 | – | ||
23 |
Addie Drier
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 449 | – | PB | |
24 |
Erin Radke
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 448 | – | PB | |
25 |
Abby Sanders
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 444 | – | PB | |
26 |
Hayley Davison
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 369 | – |