Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 20 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Richard Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | +1.6% | SB | |
3 |
Ryan Ramminger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Cody Heckendorf
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ethan Chuang
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Sean Flannery
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | -3.9% | ||
7 |
Michael Tegeler
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Brent Bouslog
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Brehmer
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Matthew Estes
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 6 | -3.1% | ||
12 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jared Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Dominic Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 3 | -10.4% | ||
15 |
Keisuke Hirota
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 2 | – | ||
16 |
dylan pokorny
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Andrew Lund
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Gabe Castillo
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Ethan James
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Ben Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Eric Dallesasse
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Tyler McLaren
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Ben Kimmel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | -7.5% | ||
24 |
Michael Chan
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Will Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Brian Knothe
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Cael McLaren
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Scott Stern
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
31 |
Nicholas Landstrom
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Joshua Cao
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
Jeremy Nagy
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
BEN Ramminger
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Will Wowk
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Ethan Dong
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Jack Gardner
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Jackson Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -1.6% | ||
39 |
Joseph Censullo
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Goncalo Wanzeller
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
David Basin
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Evan Slonac
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
43 |
Mason McCauley
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
DJ Nowacki
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -5.3% | ||
45 |
Payton Markowski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Devin Watson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Jason Tuschl
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Justin Rummelhart
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | -0.4% | ||
49 |
Anthony Bliss
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Joe Esterle
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -0.8% | ||
51 |
John Kaney
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | +0.2% | PB | |
52 |
Ian Hirota
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | +4.1% | PB | |
53 |
Kevin Adams
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.0% | ||
54 |
Jesse Drake
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Joseph McNerney
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | -0.8% | ||
56 |
Calvin Roberts
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | -0.2% | ||
57 |
Jonah Gibson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -2.7% | ||
58 |
Jacob Litzau
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +1.3% | SB | |
59 |
Harrison Stasik
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
60 |
Jarrett Lobitz
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.9% | PB | |
61 |
Sebastian Domenech
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | – | +1.0% | PB | |
62 |
Travis Craig
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Matthew Bass
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -4.8% | ||
64 |
Willy Pinnow
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Mahip Deora
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
66 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Aaron Shibilski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -4.8% | ||
68 |
Cade Roggenbauer
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | – | ||
69 |
Evan Weiss
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
70 |
Benjamyn Shanahan
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | -4.0% | ||
71 |
Eric Boyer-Cole
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Devon Stelter
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Ben Shapiro
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
74 |
Ian Killoran
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
75 |
Christopher Plagge
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -3.6% | ||
77 |
Austin Kaja
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -1.0% | ||
78 |
Gabe Limacher
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | -2.2% | ||
79 |
Ben Wirch
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
80 |
Jason Blair
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | -5.1% | ||
81 |
Vince Smith
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – |