Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Richard Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | -5.8% | ||
3 |
connor Clemetson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Austin Millard
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Derzay
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
DJ Nowacki
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | +1.7% | SB | |
8 |
Will Wowk
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 11 | +6.1% | PB | |
9 |
Tyler McLaren
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Tyler Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jason Tuschl
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 6 | +13.3% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Kimmel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jacob Brehmer
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Benjamin Mee
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Anthony Bliss
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Felber
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Willy Pinnow
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Keisuke Hirota
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Chuang
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Bo Geiger
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | ||
21 |
Michael Fischer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Goncalo Wanzeller
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Joseph Decker
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +5.3% | PB | |
25 |
Joseph Censullo
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Michael Chan
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Evan Slonac
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Devin Watson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Corey Pellegrini
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -2.2% | ||
32 |
Ross Urso
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Jesse Drake
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Jonah Gibson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -3.5% | ||
35 |
Brian Knothe
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Isaac Schluesche
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Aaron Shibilski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Ethan James
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +4.2% | PB | |
39 |
Cade Roggenbauer
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Harrison Stasik
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Boris Pandulev
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Collin Wisneski
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Trevor Schepp
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
44 |
Michael Kuhl
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Will Herwig
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
46 |
Isaac Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
47 |
Hudson Tomblin
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | +1.9% | PB | |
48 |
Cameron White
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
49 |
Eric Boyer-Cole
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +4.2% | PB | |
50 |
Sebastian Domenech
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | – | – | ||
51 |
Ben Shapiro
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Jarrett Lobitz
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Bartosz Wodnicki
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +6.6% | PB | |
54 |
Ian Killoran
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
55 |
Ben Wirch
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
56 |
Paul Busse
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | -2.0% | ||
57 |
Cameron Blank
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +4.7% | PB | |
58 |
Aidan Dela Cruz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
59 |
Daniel Kalish
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
60 |
Max India
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Mason McCauley
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Lund
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arthur Frankel
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Schuster
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Singer
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | NS | – | – |