Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Trieu
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Madison Frederick
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Sarah Stacer
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Martha Aguilar Ortega
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Vicky Gong
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 14 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Abby Sauerbrei
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Amelia Feick
Covina Aquatics Association
|
Covina Aquatics Association | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Shea Burcham
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 11 | -4.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jillian Jacobsen
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Rori Conners
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 7 | – | ||
11 |
R'Rian Ianne Ocampo
Covina Aquatics Association
|
Covina Aquatics Association | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Sidne Hermanson
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Madi Lauger
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Danitza Miranda Aguilar
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Megu Kurosawa
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 2 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Ingrid Tobar
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Frederick
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 660 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Emily Trieu
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 657 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Martha Aguilar Ortega
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 625 | – | PB | |
4 |
Shea Burcham
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 607 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Sarah Stacer
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 603 | +2.1% | SB | |
6 |
Vicky Gong
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 599 | -3.8% | ||
7 |
Amelia Feick
Covina Aquatics Association
|
Covina Aquatics Association | 591 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Abby Sauerbrei
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 586 | – | ||
9 |
R'Rian Ianne Ocampo
Covina Aquatics Association
|
Covina Aquatics Association | 576 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Rori Conners
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 552 | – | ||
11 |
Madi Lauger
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 547 | – | ||
12 |
Sidne Hermanson
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 545 | – | ||
13 |
Danitza Miranda Aguilar
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 535 | – | ||
14 |
Jillian Jacobsen
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 534 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Ingrid Tobar
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 521 | – | ||
16 |
Megu Kurosawa
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 518 | -3.2% | ||
17 |
Abby Nugent
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 509 | – | ||
18 |
Ivy Tran
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 506 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Andrea Felix
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 505 | – | ||
20 |
Natalie Dinch
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 504 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Ale Macías
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 503 | – | ||
22 |
Emily Chung
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 499 | – | ||
23 |
Madeline Sandstead
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
24 |
Ariel Wooden
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
25 |
Grace Barnhill
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 485 | – | ||
26 |
Addison Hicks
Covina Aquatics Association
|
Covina Aquatics Association | 481 | – | ||
27 |
Analysa Best
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 478 | – | ||
28 |
Da Lee
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 478 | – | ||
29 |
Lauren Ong
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 474 | – | ||
30 |
Natalia Sandoval Sanchez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 465 | – | ||
31 |
Gabriella Garcia
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 461 | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Johanna Linna
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 459 | – | ||
33 |
Lauren Lee
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 457 | – | ||
34 |
Alexie Johnston
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 457 | – | ||
35 |
Cassidy Holden
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 457 | -2.0% | ||
36 |
Victoria Epps
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 456 | -6.4% | ||
37 |
Ellice Huang
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 449 | – | ||
38 |
Alondra Camacho
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 448 | – | ||
39 |
Tyler Johnson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 448 | -2.1% | ||
40 |
Katelyn Young
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 447 | – | ||
41 |
Hannah Ashbrook
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 444 | – | ||
42 |
Anja Oca
Unattached
|
Unattached | 442 | – | ||
43 |
Caroline Katzmann
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 431 | – | ||
44 |
Lauren Warshaw
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 422 | – | ||
45 |
Vanessa Ordaz
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 422 | – | ||
46 |
Johnna Encarnacion
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 421 | – | ||
47 |
Jojo Pearson
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 420 | – | ||
48 |
Jackie Chang
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 407 | – | ||
49 |
Genevieve Gonzales
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 401 | – | ||
50 |
Gabriela Mendoza
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 397 | – | ||
51 |
Angelina Rosalez
Fontana Aquatics Club
|
Fontana Aquatics Club | 395 | – | ||
52 |
Natalie Dion
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 392 | -1.7% | ||
53 |
Teagan Higuchi
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 390 | – | ||
54 |
Madelena Pawlek
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 382 | – | ||
55 |
Cindy Kreeck
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
|
San Gabriel Sea Gulls | 379 | – | ||
56 |
Brenna Knapp
Viking Aquatics
|
Viking Aquatics | 372 | – | ||
57 |
Rebecca Wang
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 348 | – | ||
– |
Emily Gray
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | – | – | ||
– |
Genesis No Gonzalez Pacheco
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | – | – | ||
– |
Zara Anderson
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Libby Gilbert
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ariana Miche Alarcon Angulo
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Marybeth Johnson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Quintana
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Junie Leih Carlos
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Laney Hall
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 13 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Mariana Parra Gonzalez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Makayla Poloni
Covina Aquatics Association
|
Covina Aquatics Association | 11 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Isabella Abrajan
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Evelyn McIlveen
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Immy Yuwana
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Morgan Brophy
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 4 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kaitlyn Yee
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Victoria Sam
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
|
San Gabriel Sea Gulls | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Alexis Grant
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mie Due
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 1 | – |