1
|
Kayla Filipek
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
20
|
-5.1%
|
|
2
|
Hanna Blankemeier
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
17
|
-6.6%
|
|
3
|
Maana Patel
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
16
|
-1.3%
|
|
4
|
Mandie Siehs
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Alexis Yager
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Connie Zhang
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Alina Michaels
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Lindsey Merk
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
11
|
-0.4%
|
|
9
|
Amanda Moran
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Kat Mueller
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Paige Mitchell
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Becca Cox
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Madison Wanless
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Sophia Girgenti
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Lauren Payton
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Kendall Hermann
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Donna Kurek
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Hana Mollin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-3.7%
|
|
20
|
Jennifer Hauser
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Keara McGowan
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Meghan Quinn
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Caileigh Mccafferty
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Grace Rogowski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Raquel Cox
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Catherine Devine
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
-4.2%
|
|
27
|
Gina Jenkins
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Tiffany Matulis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Alexis Kachkin
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Madeline McFarland
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Max Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.5%
|
|
32
|
Leah Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-1.7%
|
|
33
|
Helena Blumenau
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Izzy Pytel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Hayley Griesser
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Lainey Eckholm
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Mack Adkins
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Abby Pardridge
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Olivia Hoskins
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Kassie Buff
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Halle Wanless
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Sam rankin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Erin Jacob
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-5.6%
|
|
44
|
Ingrid Wefing
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Robin Bender
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-6.4%
|
|
46
|
Megan Mitchell
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Katie Mitchell
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Madeline Wenig
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Emily Rygula
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Julia Kral
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Kambria Hoskins
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Gabby Hrdlick
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.4%
|
SB
|
53
|
Nicole Dontchev
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Bridget Berens
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-2.7%
|
|
55
|
Emma Sayre
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Halley Seed
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Janine Loveland
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Raquel Salinas
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Elyse Jacobs
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Caroline DiCesare
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Francesa Orlando
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Jordan La Mont
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Coco Weiner
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
64
|
Sydnee Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-4.1%
|
|
65
|
Catherine Holecek
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Natalie Long
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Anna Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.7%
|
SB
|
68
|
Paige Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-2.8%
|
|
69
|
Elise Raquel
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
70
|
Sophia Phoenix
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
71
|
Rachel Tobler
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
72
|
Kate Edelstein
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Megumi Komoto
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Olivia Rygula
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Selin Sonmez
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
76
|
Olivia Holen
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
77
|
Tatiana Babikova
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-2.7%
|
|
78
|
Megan Bingenheimer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-1.8%
|
|
79
|
Katharine Van Mieghem
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
80
|
Cameran Frank
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
81
|
Libby Benge
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Molly Gerches
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
83
|
Drew Smith
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
84
|
Elaine Koppel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
85
|
Margaret Heintz
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
86
|
Eve Rubovits
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
87
|
Emma Harmata
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
88
|
Holly Doyle
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
89
|
Nay Salter
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
90
|
Reegan Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.2%
|
|
91
|
Anna Horvath
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.6%
|
|
92
|
Isabella Lewin
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
93
|
Jocelyn Lounsbury
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
94
|
Sam Ruvarac
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
95
|
Kellsie Krisch
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
96
|
Meghan Dietrich
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
97
|
Carolyn Lake
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
98
|
Haley Atkins
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
99
|
Caroline Turski
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
100
|
Gabrielle Muzykansky
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
101
|
Brianna Buff
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
102
|
Stephanie Chang
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
103
|
Quinn Sciarra
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
104
|
Madeline Lancaster
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
105
|
Gabriella Orlando
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
106
|
Anai Arenas
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
107
|
Isabella Suchowolec
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
108
|
Karoline Kantor
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
109
|
Katie Durow
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
110
|
Simone Salles
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
111
|
Cleo Meyer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
–
|
Ana Woods
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Myanna Cook
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sydney Jesko
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emily Ulmer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Julie Bottarini
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Anna Manning
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kelly Byrne
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kali Kaiser
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Anna Bogdanski
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ky Kamradt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emma Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kate Grossman
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ellie Pendleton
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sydney Kane
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Aleena Albert
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Katherine Sherman
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Thandi Steele
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Francesca Brunetti
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emily Ernst
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Marin Childers
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Zinzi Steele
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|