Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zachary Snyder
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 783 | – | ||
2 |
Jack Robbins
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 711 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
PK Brannigan
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 713 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Christian Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 704 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Schrope
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 671 | – | PB | |
6 |
Erik Ryan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 674 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Shilts
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 820 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Owen Gibson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 667 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Garrett Wlochowski
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 666 | – | PB | |
10 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 685 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Zach Sekaran
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 745 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Richie Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 802 | – | ||
13 |
Richard McIntyre
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 674 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
JohnMichael Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 732 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Juan Imposimato
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 638 | – | ||
16 |
Julian Russell
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 631 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Logan Skiles
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 785 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Jack McCormick
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 634 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Jake Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 634 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Erik Mckenna
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 631 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Fernando Navarrete
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 630 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Gage Dewsbury
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 658 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Nick Gould
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 626 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Kevin Ryle
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 654 | – | ||
25 |
Christian Cameron
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 653 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Kevin Gibson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 619 | – | PB | |
27 |
Nathan Bourne
Breeden YMCA Wav
|
Breeden YMCA Wav | 620 | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Joshua Franco
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 646 | -1.5% | ||
29 |
David Vowels
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 617 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Robert Davis
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
31 |
Connor Thorne
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 612 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Brandon Louison
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 615 | – | PB | |
33 |
Nick Lawton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 643 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
NINGNING LIU
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 703 | – | PB | |
35 |
Alex Boeckx
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 763 | +1.3% | PB | |
36 |
Jon Pulaski
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 612 | +2.2% | PB | |
36 |
David Madigan
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 607 | – | ||
38 |
Matt Knox
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 699 | -2.8% | ||
39 |
Joel Ensman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 605 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Brendan Jones
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 600 | +0.1% | PB | |
41 |
Jake Prewette
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 632 | +3.5% | PB | |
42 |
Ryan Hakes
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 630 | +0.4% | PB | |
43 |
Dillon Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 684 | -1.7% | ||
44 |
RYAN SCHREFFLER
Freeland YMCA
|
Freeland YMCA | 680 | -1.8% | ||
44 |
Sean Doran
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 741 | – | PB | |
44 |
Alex Van Der Linden
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 586 | -0.9% | ||
47 |
Michael Johnston
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
|
Wapakoneta Family YMCA | 619 | +0.0% | PB | |
48 |
Martin Vivas
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 617 | +1.5% | PB | |
49 |
Ryan Schneider
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
|
Wapakoneta Family YMCA | 614 | -1.0% | ||
50 |
Eric Bebel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 613 | -0.5% | ||
51 |
Alan Shao
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 732 | – | ||
52 |
Aidan Lane
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 667 | -1.0% | ||
53 |
Nick Heath
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 605 | – | ||
53 |
Alex Torres
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 577 | -1.8% | ||
55 |
Matt Titterton
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 596 | -2.3% | ||
56 |
Eric Chimes
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 653 | +0.4% | PB | |
57 |
Will Resweber
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 651 | +1.6% | PB | |
58 |
Matthew Zwilgmeyer
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 585 | +2.2% | PB | |
58 |
Richie Matthews
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 645 | -1.2% | ||
60 |
Zach Parkman
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 704 | -2.3% | ||
61 |
Matt Fricker
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 699 | – | ||
62 |
Brandon Evers
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 549 | – | ||
63 |
Jimmy Greek
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 636 | 0.0% | ||
64 |
Stephen Walsh
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 531 | – | ||
65 |
Nick Mathus
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 601 | – | PB | |
66 |
Cory Madalena
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 488 | -3.1% | ||
67 |
Evan O'Mara
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 487 | – | ||
68 |
LIAM MANSELL
Freeland YMCA
|
Freeland YMCA | 457 | – | ||
69 |
Zach Weir
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 479 | -3.3% | ||
70 |
Chris Ruhnke
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 446 | – | ||
– |
Brian Aberle
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Ambrosey
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Dias
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tim Stollings
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandon Meier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – |