Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura Goettler
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 640 | PB | |
2 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 631 | PB | |
3 |
Erin Xu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 507 | PB | |
4 |
Joslyn Filo
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 469 | ||
5 |
Leia Ross
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 544 | PB | |
6 |
Peyton Rudman
University Swim
|
University Swim | 446 | PB | |
7 |
Kaye Dregalla
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 414 | PB | |
8 |
Mara Voytek
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 405 | PB | |
9 |
Annika Urban
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 454 | PB | |
10 |
Maria Luciana
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 362 | PB | |
11 |
Kate Stavnicky
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 355 | ||
12 |
Molly Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 444 | ||
13 |
Jackie Filo
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 421 | ||
14 |
Brigid Newcamp
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 302 | PB | |
15 |
Kyleah Gaydos
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 269 | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Brown
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 247 | PB | |
17 |
Colleen Como
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 232 | PB | |
18 |
Lydia Mazzoli
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 300 | PB | |
19 |
Abby Silcox
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 291 | ||
20 |
Mia Telerico
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 249 | ||
21 |
Natalie Kehoe
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 226 | ||
22 |
Aleah Young
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 145 | ||
23 |
Hanna Glasscock
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 124 | ||
24 |
Maeve Slife
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 58 | PB | |
25 |
Tiffany Iler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 49 | ||
26 |
Katie Bennett
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 47 | PB | |
27 |
Madeline Dodson
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 82 | ||
28 |
Colleen Bungard
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 70 | PB | |
29 |
Fiona Fisher
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 68 | PB | |
30 |
Marisa Campbell
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 2 | PB | |
31 |
Paola Colon
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 2 | ||
32 |
Makenna Byrne
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 2 | ||
33 |
Julia Patterson
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 2 | ||
– |
Abigail Fleming
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – |