Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Carr
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Danny Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ramunas Paknys
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Bryan O'Connor
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Joshua Vedder
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Adrian Law
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | 13 | +2.1% | SB | |
7 |
Kaleb Gould
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Chris Nicholson
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ty Dang
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Troy Bills
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joshua Ries
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Keegan Bundy
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mick Bartholomew
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Sam Willett
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Nathan Rock
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brian Rawlinson
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Adam Edwards
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 738 | PB | |
18 |
Alex Dragan
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 747 | PB | |
19 |
Michael Klauss
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 820 | PB | |
20 |
Cole Peterson
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 756 | ||
21 |
Terry Yang
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 805 | PB | |
22 |
Jerry Birnbaum
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 695 | PB | |
23 |
Daric Sundeen
Rocky Mountain Thunder Swimming
|
Rocky Mountain Thunder Swimming | 637 | ||
24 |
Samuel Ybarra
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 618 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Case Schaap
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 735 | ||
26 |
Dakota Rubie
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 714 | PB | |
27 |
Braden Christensen
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 702 | PB | |
28 |
T Coen
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 723 | ||
29 |
Sawyer Kruse
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 772 | PB | |
30 |
Loren Gillilan
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 666 | PB | |
31 |
Francisco Vazquez
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 655 | ||
32 |
Robert Anaya
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 582 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Carr
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 965 | – | PB | |
2 |
Danny Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 948 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bryan O'Connor
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 834 | – | ||
4 |
Ramunas Paknys
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 823 | – | ||
5 |
Adrian Law
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | 818 | +3.4% | SB | |
6 |
Chris Nicholson
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 782 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Joshua Vedder
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 794 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Kaleb Gould
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 767 | – | ||
9 |
Sam Willett
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 766 | – | ||
10 |
Joshua Ries
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 814 | – | ||
11 |
Troy Bills
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 766 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ty Dang
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 751 | – | PB | |
13 |
Keegan Bundy
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 745 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mick Bartholomew
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 742 | +1.3% | SB | |
15 |
Brian Rawlinson
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 777 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Rock
Unattached
|
Unattached | 735 | – | ||
17 |
Adam Edwards
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 718 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alex Dragan
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 729 | – | PB | |
19 |
Daric Sundeen
Rocky Mountain Thunder Swimming
|
Rocky Mountain Thunder Swimming | 727 | – | ||
20 |
Michael Klauss
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 816 | – | PB | |
21 |
Samuel Ybarra
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 720 | – | PB | |
21 |
Cole Peterson
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 759 | – | ||
23 |
Jerry Birnbaum
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 703 | – | PB | |
24 |
Terry Yang
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 791 | – | PB | |
25 |
Case Schaap
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
26 |
Francisco Vazquez
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 689 | – | ||
27 |
Braden Christensen
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 689 | – | PB | |
28 |
T Coen
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 724 | – | ||
29 |
Sawyer Kruse
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 776 | – | PB | |
30 |
Dakota Rubie
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 679 | – | PB | |
31 |
Robert Anaya
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 670 | – | ||
32 |
Loren Gillilan
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 666 | – | PB | |
33 |
Liam Blair
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 703 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jordan Wasson
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 643 | -2.0% | ||
35 |
Jack Blake
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 653 | – | ||
36 |
Andrew Hunt
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 644 | – | PB | |
37 |
Parker McOmber
Unattached
|
Unattached | 682 | – | ||
38 |
Blaise Snowberg
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 681 | +1.4% | PB | |
39 |
Noah Lambert
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | 638 | – | ||
39 |
Alex Bruce
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 677 | – | ||
41 |
Brandon Li
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 666 | – | ||
42 |
Sam Roach
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 665 | – | ||
43 |
Luke Glissmeyer
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 624 | – | PB | |
44 |
James Skuse-Stover
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
45 |
Wyatt Graham
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
46 |
Carl Krell
Kemmerer Swim Cl
|
Kemmerer Swim Cl | 655 | – | PB | |
46 |
Holden Ellsworth
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 877 | – | ||
48 |
Devin Bunnell
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 709 | – | ||
49 |
Matthew Johnson
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 705 | – | PB | |
50 |
Connor McCabe
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 646 | – | PB | |
51 |
Zachary Paliscak
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 645 | – | PB | |
52 |
William Newman
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team | 643 | – | PB | |
53 |
Blake Williamson
Lumberjack Aquatics
|
Lumberjack Aquatics | 589 | – | PB | |
54 |
Cameron Smooke
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 756 | – | PB | |
55 |
Maxim Kondratenko
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 635 | – | PB | |
56 |
Matt Geraghty
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 632 | – | ||
57 |
Josh Skabelund
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 584 | – | ||
58 |
Jack Holter
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 582 | – | ||
59 |
Payson Cunningham
Clearfield City Aquatics Team
|
Clearfield City Aquatics Team | 615 | – | PB | |
60 |
Breck Donahue
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 613 | – | PB | |
61 |
Jake Anderson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 570 | – | PB | |
62 |
Shamzi Alkaff
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 587 | – | ||
63 |
Parker Hughes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 702 | – | PB | |
64 |
Jack Hadley
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team | 538 | – | PB | |
65 |
Matthew Leblanc
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 687 | – | ||
66 |
Cooper Salmen
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 528 | – | PB | |
67 |
Tyler Cohan
Rocky Mountain Thunder Swimming
|
Rocky Mountain Thunder Swimming | 621 | – | PB | |
68 |
Danny Palimoo
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 616 | +3.9% | PB | |
69 |
Steele Forbes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 605 | – | ||
70 |
Jaek Horner
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 605 | +5.9% | PB | |
71 |
Cole Sibelius
Swim Dogs
|
Swim Dogs | 542 | – | ||
72 |
Braden Tiffany
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 588 | – | ||
73 |
Charlie Corona
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 494 | – | PB | |
74 |
Brian Nordgren
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 436 | – | ||
75 |
Braysen Libed
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 410 | – | PB | |
76 |
Joe Breinholt
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 449 | – | ||
76 |
Denison Piosalan
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
– |
Erik Witter
Swim Dogs
|
Swim Dogs | – | – | ||
– |
Samuel O'Neil
Denver Triton Sw
|
Denver Triton Sw | – | – | ||
– |
Jonah Saya
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | NS | – | – |