Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristyn Hoffmann
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 646 | ||
2 |
Adisyn Sawaska
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 673 | PB | |
3 |
Kaitlin Gardner
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 667 | PB | |
4 |
Beth Vaught
Lowell Dolphins Swim Club
|
Lowell Dolphins Swim Club | 566 | ||
5 |
Lilah Nelson
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 610 | PB | |
6 |
Jessica Mitchell
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 606 | PB | |
7 |
Abby Henderson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 502 | PB | |
8 |
Alicia Wireman
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 546 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lauren Unruh
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
10 |
Kennedy Minter
The Waves Swim Club
|
The Waves Swim Club | 521 | – | ||
11 |
Samantha Buffano
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
12 |
Cayla Breault
Portage Porpoise
|
Portage Porpoise | 500 | – | ||
13 |
Clarisa Cortez
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
14 |
Becky Lozano
Hobart Tiger Sharks
|
Hobart Tiger Sharks | 514 | – | ||
15 |
Bri Tetzloff
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 446 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Aly Hoover
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 458 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilah Nelson
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 643 | PB | |
2 |
Cayla Breault
Portage Porpoise
|
Portage Porpoise | 556 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlin Gardner
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kristyn Hoffmann
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 603 | – | ||
3 |
Adisyn Sawaska
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 646 | – | PB | |
4 |
Beth Vaught
Lowell Dolphins Swim Club
|
Lowell Dolphins Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
5 |
Jessica Mitchell
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 601 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alicia Wireman
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 576 | – | PB | |
7 |
Abby Henderson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 517 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cayla Breault
Portage Porpoise
|
Portage Porpoise | 515 | – | ||
8 |
Lilah Nelson
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 563 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kennedy Minter
The Waves Swim Club
|
The Waves Swim Club | 478 | – | ||
11 |
Clarisa Cortez
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 521 | – | ||
12 |
Samantha Buffano
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
13 |
Becky Lozano
Hobart Tiger Sharks
|
Hobart Tiger Sharks | 496 | – | ||
14 |
Aly Hoover
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 473 | – | PB | |
15 |
Bri Tetzloff
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 417 | -4.6% | ||
16 |
Lauren Unruh
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 422 | – | ||
17 |
Isa Johnson
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 398 | – | ||
18 |
Eliana Candelaria
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 396 | – | PB | |
19 |
Deven Burse
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 311 | – | ||
20 |
Ainsley Rothgeb
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 315 | – | PB | |
21 |
Delaney O'Brien
Hobart Tiger Sharks
|
Hobart Tiger Sharks | 281 | – | ||
22 |
Lexie Rose
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 278 | – | ||
23 |
Allison Meyer
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 206 | – | PB |