Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Le-Nguyen
Montclair Swim Team
|
Montclair Swim Team | – | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Derek Thach
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | – | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jaewoo Kim
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | – | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Rhys Edwards
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Justin Wong
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | – | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Zhang
PASA
|
PASA | – | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jayden Hernandez
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | – | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Tommaso Morini Bianzino
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alec Lacerte
PASA
|
PASA | – | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Kobayashi
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Corben Wong
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | – | +7.3% | PB | |
4 |
EJ Fulgencio
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Colin Skinner
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | – | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Oliver Cantal
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
JARIN Edwards
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Clark
PASA
|
PASA | – | -4.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Le-Nguyen
Montclair Swim Team
|
Montclair Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Derek Thach
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | – | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Rhys Edwards
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Jaewoo Kim
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Russell
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | – | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Justin Wong
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | – | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kevin Zhang
PASA
|
PASA | – | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Jayden Hernandez
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | – | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Tommaso Morini Bianzino
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Kobayashi
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Colin Skinner
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | – | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Alec Lacerte
PASA
|
PASA | – | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
JARIN Edwards
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
14 |
EJ Fulgencio
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Clark
PASA
|
PASA | – | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Corben Wong
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | – | +4.6% | PB | |
17 |
Oliver Cantal
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Juntao Ren
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Orlando Cristobal-Mandel
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
JP Mouloudj
PASA
|
PASA | – | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Kyle Wong
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
David Tabilas
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | – | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Brandon Fung
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Bennett Lacerte
PASA
|
PASA | – | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Avinash Upadhyayula
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
ISAIAH WILLIAMS
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Jovanni Shen
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | +7.5% | PB | |
28 |
Johnathan Ngo
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | – | -0.2% |