Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vien Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +2.4% | SB | |
2 |
Dot Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | +7.4% | PB | |
5 |
Elaine Zhou
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Bebe Thompson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Victoria Tillman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Isabel Tank
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | +1.5% | SB | |
10 |
Sophie du Plessis
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Liz Zeiger
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Jessie Blake-west
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Kelly Amar
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | – | ||
14 |
Charlotte Knippenberg
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
15 |
Kierston Farley-Sepe
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Michaela Degnan
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kara Coughlin
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 665 | – | ||
18 |
Claire Munster
Tri Aquatics
|
Tri Aquatics | 654 | – | PB | |
19 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 652 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Madison Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
21 |
Lindsay Wiecki
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 603 | – | ||
22 |
Danielle Scott
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 585 | +0.4% | SB | |
23 |
Ricky Yuen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 480 | – | ||
– |
Aubrey Holbert
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vien Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 891 | – | ||
2 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 854 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Elaine Zhou
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 841 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Sophie Fontaine
SJAC
|
SJAC | 833 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Bebe Thompson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 822 | – | ||
7 |
Dot Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 807 | +1.5% | SB | |
8 |
Victoria Tillman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 800 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Ashley Pollok
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 783 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Isabel Tank
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 767 | +2.8% | SB | |
12 |
Michaela Degnan
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 757 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Kierston Farley-Sepe
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 755 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Jessie Blake-west
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 739 | -4.4% | ||
15 |
Charlotte Knippenberg
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 737 | +5.8% | PB | |
16 |
Sophie du Plessis
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 734 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Kelly Amar
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 732 | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Liz Zeiger
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 723 | – | ||
19 |
Madison Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 721 | – | PB | |
20 |
Claire Munster
Tri Aquatics
|
Tri Aquatics | 709 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Kara Coughlin
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 697 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 694 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Lindsay Wiecki
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 691 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Ricky Yuen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 686 | +0.0% | PB | |
25 |
Ashlyn Butkowski
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 668 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Danielle Scott
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 652 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Aubrey Holbert
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 616 | – | PB | |
28 |
Molly Hein
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 594 | -3.6% | ||
29 |
Elena Adcock
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 590 | -2.4% | ||
30 |
Alexandra Allen
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 545 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Hannah Wehrmeister
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 543 | -2.1% | ||
32 |
Alex Nachodsky
SJAC
|
SJAC | 512 | -7.6% | ||
33 |
Olivia Johnson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 498 | – | ||
– |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexis Schaaf
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sierra Jett
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elisabeth Vogel
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Carter
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 12 | – | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Bray
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Kulp
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Cabell Whitlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sandra Wong
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Katherine Harston
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 5 | +1.7% | SB | |
7 |
Lexi Cuomo
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrea Wei
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Kasja Dymek
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
8 |
Brie Harnden
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 2 | PB | |
10 |
Avalon Schultz
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | ||
11 |
Anna Feng
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | PB | |
12 |
Brittany Bui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | ||
13 |
Caitlin Spencer
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | PB | |
14 |
Millie Benkert
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | – | PB | |
15 |
Allison Bloebaum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | PB | |
16 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Katie Schmude
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 761 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Kate Amar
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 777 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sophie Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 737 | – | ||
20 |
Catherine Erwin
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 732 | – | ||
21 |
Maddy Potter
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 735 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Sophia Harrison
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
23 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 709 | – | ||
24 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 770 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Carter
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 905 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Bray
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 890 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cabell Whitlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 845 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Caroline Kulp
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 843 | +2.6% | SB | |
5 |
Kasja Dymek
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 839 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Andrea Wei
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 836 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Katherine Harston
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 815 | +0.9% | SB | |
7 |
Sandra Wong
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 806 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Lexi Cuomo
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 836 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Brittany Bui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 803 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Anna Feng
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 800 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Avalon Schultz
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 787 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 817 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Brie Harnden
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 784 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Caitlin Spencer
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 783 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 855 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Millie Benkert
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 780 | – | PB | |
16 |
Allison Bloebaum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 773 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Catherine Erwin
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 767 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Katie Schmude
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 766 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Sophia Harrison
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 766 | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Sophie Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 770 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Maddy Potter
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 769 | -3.1% | ||
22 |
Kate Amar
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 788 | – | PB | |
23 |
Rachel Peroni
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 749 | -4.6% | ||
24 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 755 | -2.4% | ||
25 |
Kristen Gullickson
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 772 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Morgan Rosas
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 737 | -4.5% | ||
27 |
Danielle Hepler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 736 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 814 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Mollie Wright
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 732 | +2.0% | SB | |
30 |
Meghan Veenstra
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 726 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Lilia Smith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 724 | +2.7% | PB | |
32 |
Maddie Hartigan
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 724 | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
Rachel Rector
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 731 | +5.2% | SB | |
34 |
Jess Peng
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 753 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Karigan Stanley
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 720 | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Morgan Whaley
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 724 | -3.4% | ||
37 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 717 | +0.5% | SB | |
38 |
Jenna Thompson
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 722 | +3.2% | SB | |
39 |
Annaklara Doel
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 712 | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Katie Hofmann
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 712 | – | PB | |
41 |
Elise Barbour
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 705 | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Paige Bernhardt
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 704 | -1.5% | ||
43 |
Nikia Campbell
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 704 | +1.8% | SB | |
44 |
Mikayla Klein
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 730 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Katherine Sweetser
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 698 | +0.8% | PB | |
46 |
Mackenzie O'Connor
SJAC
|
SJAC | 700 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Apryl Stahl
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 696 | -0.9% | ||
48 |
Lauren Lewis
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 717 | – | ||
49 |
Liz Thull
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 691 | 0.0% | ||
50 |
Laura Hodge
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 689 | -2.5% | ||
51 |
Rayna Hata
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 688 | – | PB | |
52 |
Anna Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 711 | -0.2% | ||
53 |
Madeline Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 675 | -2.1% | ||
54 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 661 | +3.5% | SB | |
55 |
Kat Morrison
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 667 | -1.4% | ||
56 |
Nell Chidley
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 698 | – | PB | |
57 |
Claudia Gohn
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 672 | -1.6% | ||
58 |
Ashley Loomis
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 657 | +0.3% | PB | |
59 |
Natalie Sepic
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 656 | -1.0% | ||
60 |
Ella Tarabocchia
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 655 | +1.0% | PB | |
61 |
Chelsea Zhang
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 640 | -0.9% | ||
62 |
Angela Duplantis
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 663 | +4.9% | PB | |
63 |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 627 | -2.4% | ||
64 |
Jill Dawson
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | |
65 |
Bethany Petersen
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 602 | +1.2% | PB | |
66 |
Alexa Akers
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 573 | -2.1% | ||
67 |
Alex Skatchkov
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 642 | -3.8% | ||
68 |
Hannah Beavers
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 535 | -2.9% | ||
69 |
Caitlyn Rud
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 520 | – | ||
– |
Nicole Oliva
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Donahue
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | NS | – | – |