Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Perry Lindo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Thomas
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
2 |
Colton Hall
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Griffin Back
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
David Morejon
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | +4.5% | SB | |
4 |
Jarred Nagle
Dig Swimming
|
Dig Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Albert Litschgi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Andre Richardson
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 3 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Steve Krecsmar
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 2 | PB | |
10 |
Riley Darling
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 1 | PB | |
11 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | PB | |
12 |
Ben Andrew
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Cook
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | – | PB | |
14 |
Cameron Wallace
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | PB | |
15 |
Barrett Roberts
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | PB | |
16 |
Hogan Harper
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Marshall Heskin
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 735 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matt McHugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 721 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Logan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 716 | +3.6% | SB | |
20 |
Justin Li
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 713 | – | ||
21 |
Jack Saczawa
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 708 | – | PB | |
22 |
Winston Kuriger
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 684 | – | ||
23 |
Patrick Sullivan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
24 |
Rapha Arcain
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 664 | +6.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Thomas
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 915 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Colton Hall
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 820 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Andre Richardson
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 792 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Jarred Nagle
Dig Swimming
|
Dig Swimming | 779 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
David Morejon
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 777 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Ryan Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 765 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Albert Litschgi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 758 | – | ||
8 |
Griffin Back
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 756 | – | ||
9 |
Steve Krecsmar
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 754 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Daniel Cook
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 757 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Barrett Roberts
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 753 | +7.5% | PB | |
11 |
Riley Darling
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 748 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Andrew
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 745 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 742 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hogan Harper
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 740 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Cameron Wallace
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 739 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Justin Li
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 738 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Saczawa
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 735 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Winston Kuriger
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 730 | – | PB | |
20 |
Matt McHugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 732 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Rapha Arcain
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 719 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Marshall Heskin
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 723 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Patrick Sullivan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 719 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Shelton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 717 | +8.7% | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Logan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 715 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Myles Keener
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 709 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Aditya Jangid
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 713 | -2.3% | ||
27 |
Jordan Greenberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 713 | – | PB | |
29 |
Tanner McFarland
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 711 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Ben Brooks
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 707 | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
Austin Beam
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 699 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Cameron Green
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 698 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Anthony DeAngelis
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 697 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Noah Lense
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 695 | -8.7% | ||
35 |
Anthony Laurita
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 695 | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Sean Finias
SJAC
|
SJAC | 689 | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Gianmichel D'Alessandro
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 691 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Kris Eggert
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 685 | +0.9% | PB | |
39 |
Josh Umrysh
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 689 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Thomas Reed
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 683 | +3.6% | PB | |
41 |
Christian Frey
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 678 | +3.2% | PB | |
42 |
Phillip Meffert
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 677 | – | PB | |
43 |
Tyler Dominick
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 673 | +0.7% | PB | |
44 |
Allen Jones
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 672 | +0.4% | PB | |
45 |
Connor Schmidt
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 666 | +0.5% | PB | |
46 |
Drew Borland
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 662 | -0.6% | ||
47 |
Samuel Schilling
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 664 | – | PB | |
48 |
Mitchell Berta
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 657 | +1.1% | PB | |
49 |
Jonathan Real
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 656 | +5.0% | SB | |
50 |
Alex Corda
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 658 | -0.8% | ||
51 |
Daniel Jenkins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 657 | -2.1% | ||
52 |
Alex Leff
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 650 | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Keanan Allen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 654 | -1.9% | ||
54 |
Matthew Belobraydic
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 648 | +2.4% | PB | |
55 |
Jacob Aegerter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 650 | -2.6% | ||
56 |
Philip Speri
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 644 | +6.1% | SB | |
57 |
Jackson Cooper
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 647 | -2.0% | ||
58 |
Kyle Nickel
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 642 | – | PB | |
58 |
Alex Digiacomo
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 642 | +1.2% | PB | |
60 |
Maksim Kapustin Kapustin
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
61 |
Jason Tovar
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
62 |
Nick Antonellis
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 637 | -1.3% | ||
62 |
Sean White
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 637 | +1.4% | PB | |
64 |
Evan Brandt
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 634 | -1.4% | ||
65 |
Carlos Monteagudo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 630 | -0.4% | ||
66 |
Connor Keith
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 629 | -2.6% | ||
67 |
Caleb Liles
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 628 | -2.3% | ||
68 |
Josh Muntifering
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 622 | -2.5% | ||
69 |
Dominic Russo
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 614 | +1.0% | PB | |
70 |
Matthew Peck
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 611 | +0.3% | PB | |
71 |
Ernesto Vela
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 614 | +2.6% | PB | |
72 |
Barley Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 613 | -2.0% | ||
73 |
Shawn Stauffer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 612 | – | PB | |
74 |
Colin Bushweller
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 606 | -1.8% | ||
75 |
Kaz Sampson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 608 | +0.4% | PB | |
76 |
Jack Freeman
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 601 | -2.9% | ||
77 |
Davaughn Woodruff
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 595 | -2.8% | ||
78 |
Ian Brockwell
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 595 | -2.1% | ||
79 |
Connor Bourgeois
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 584 | – | PB | |
80 |
Benjamin Kaplan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 573 | -1.0% | ||
80 |
Alec Nicaj
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 573 | +2.1% | PB | |
82 |
Daniel Tucci
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 572 | +3.7% | PB | |
83 |
Aidan Mercer
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 565 | – | ||
84 |
Preston Bailey
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 563 | +1.6% | PB | |
85 |
Yuki Yamamoto
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
86 |
Jordan Legg
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 562 | – | ||
86 |
Brett Henry
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 562 | +0.9% | PB | |
88 |
Lucky Sun
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 556 | – | PB | |
89 |
William Gallagher
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
90 |
Nicholas Boase
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 554 | +0.2% | PB | |
90 |
Isaac Johnston
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 554 | +1.6% | PB | |
92 |
Colin Kent
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 541 | +6.3% | PB | |
93 |
Nathaniel Pilar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 484 | +1.5% | PB | |
94 |
Mannix Burns
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 479 | – | ||
95 |
Kuba Debkowski
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 422 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brady Cawthon
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 814 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Keller
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 623 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Khalil Fonder
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 12 | – | ||
2 |
Clark Beach
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
John Healy
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Boyd
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Angelo Russo
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mike Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Peter Simmons
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 3 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cason Wilburn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Billy Knaul
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Christian Schoen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Michael Balcerak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | +0.8% | SB | |
15 |
Braden Vines
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Marcus Hong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jonathan Busse
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 794 | – | PB | |
18 |
Benjamin Kuriger
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 768 | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Garrett Clasen
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 801 | – | ||
20 |
Victor Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 763 | – | PB | |
21 |
Christian Strycker
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 756 | – | ||
21 |
Nicholas Baginski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 756 | – | PB | |
23 |
Austin Crump
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 755 | – | ||
24 |
Caleb Mauldin
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 783 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Khalil Fonder
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 877 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 923 | – | PB | |
3 |
Angelo Russo
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 843 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Boyd
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 832 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Mike Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 887 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
John Healy
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 885 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Clark Beach
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 818 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Peter Simmons
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 812 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Billy Knaul
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 867 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Balcerak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 790 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Cason Wilburn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 850 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 848 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Marcus Hong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 783 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 906 | +5.6% | PB | |
15 |
Christian Schoen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 783 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Braden Vines
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 782 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Caleb Mauldin
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 842 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Garrett Clasen
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 839 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Benjamin Kuriger
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 776 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Austin Crump
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 773 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Christian Strycker
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 770 | -3.1% | ||
22 |
Nicholas Baginski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 768 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Victor Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 757 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Blake Manoff
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 815 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Jonathan Busse
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 753 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kevin Plewniak
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 812 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Noah Jamieson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 751 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Daniel Teske
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 749 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Mitchell Whyte
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 743 | -1.9% | ||
30 |
Will Schuler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 742 | +2.5% | PB | |
31 |
Brennen Doss
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 801 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Sage Ono
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 738 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 791 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Max Dreisbach
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 791 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Jimmy Kelley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 729 | +1.3% | PB | |
36 |
Max Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 729 | – | PB | |
37 |
Johnny Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 728 | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
Jack Dahlgren
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 725 | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Eric Storms
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 724 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Davis Payne
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 723 | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Erik Gessner
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 781 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Ben Selnick
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 717 | +0.7% | PB | |
43 |
Dolan Craine
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 711 | – | PB | |
44 |
Mitchell Gariepy
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 708 | +0.8% | PB | |
45 |
Kevin Spear
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 702 | – | PB | |
45 |
Kevin Miller
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club
|
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club | 763 | – | ||
47 |
Nick Talati
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 762 | -1.7% | ||
48 |
Fletcher Madsen
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 700 | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Mac Hoskins
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 700 | 0.0% | ||
50 |
Michael Fischer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 699 | -0.6% | ||
51 |
David Clark
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 757 | +0.4% | PB | |
52 |
Elson Guo
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 689 | – | ||
53 |
Joshua Withers
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 685 | -9.6% | ||
53 |
Ethan Devyak
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 685 | +2.9% | PB | |
53 |
Calvin Furbee
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 746 | -0.8% | ||
56 |
Matt Stanley
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 682 | – | ||
57 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 739 | -0.3% | ||
58 |
Spencer Tussing
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 735 | +0.5% | PB | |
59 |
Ryan Schaum
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 731 | -1.2% | ||
60 |
Tyler Wrassman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 667 | +1.5% | SB | |
61 |
Nick Tullemans
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 723 | -3.1% | ||
61 |
Alex Colson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 723 | -0.2% | ||
63 |
Christian L'Italien
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 662 | -1.3% | ||
64 |
Corey Shepard
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 655 | +2.1% | PB | |
65 |
Connor Richmond
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 711 | -0.6% | ||
65 |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
67 |
Adam Nik
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 709 | +3.0% | PB | |
67 |
Pearson Spychalski
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 709 | +2.0% | PB | |
69 |
Henry Oberley
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 706 | -2.0% | ||
70 |
Colin MacMillan
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 646 | -5.5% | ||
71 |
Andrew Zhang
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 767 | -1.0% | ||
72 |
Josh lee
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 760 | -0.9% | ||
73 |
Andrew Holzman
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 636 | +0.6% | PB | |
73 |
Omar Insignares
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 696 | -0.3% | ||
75 |
Jake Haines
SJAC
|
SJAC | 684 | -0.6% | ||
76 |
Dan Sulkowski
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 618 | +2.0% | PB | |
77 |
Puran Kansakar
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 678 | +7.0% | PB | |
78 |
Oscar Strieter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 602 | -2.9% | ||
79 |
Ben Gryski
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 591 | -0.8% | ||
80 |
Connor Gleim
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 650 | – | PB | |
81 |
Mateo Gallegos
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 705 | +5.3% | PB | |
82 |
Eric Turner
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 554 | +1.0% | SB | |
83 |
Charlie Bean
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
84 |
Zachary Boies
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 583 | +2.8% | PB | |
85 |
Logan Shafer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 521 | – | PB | |
86 |
Leo Wang
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 498 | +1.7% | PB | |
87 |
Griffin Manning
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 466 | -0.1% | ||
88 |
Harrison Jia
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 376 | -1.8% | ||
– |
Jabari Ramsey
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |