Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Volpenhein
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 12 | – | ||
2 |
Daria Pyshnenko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Beata Nelson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 8 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Kelsey Dambacher
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Laurel Eiber
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 5 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Lina Kutsko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Vien Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Belinda Donohoe
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Katherine Aikins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
13 |
Hannah Whiteley
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | ||
14 |
Sierra Jett
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | – | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Nadia Riverso
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gabriella Marinelli
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 776 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emma Hennessy
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 761 | +2.0% | SB | |
19 |
Lindsay Tanner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 753 | – | PB | |
20 |
Abbey Esler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 737 | – | PB | |
21 |
Meredith Robbins
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 732 | – | ||
22 |
Alexis Schaaf
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 728 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jessie Blake-west
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 725 | – | ||
24 |
Anna Ober
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 712 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beata Nelson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 886 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Ashley Volpenhein
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 880 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Daria Pyshnenko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 877 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Kelsey Dambacher
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 838 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Laurel Eiber
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 812 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Lina Kutsko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 810 | +2.6% | SB | |
6 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 810 | -3.1% | ||
8 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 801 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Katherine Aikins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 794 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Vien Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 786 | – | ||
12 |
Sierra Jett
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 784 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Belinda Donohoe
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 782 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Nadia Riverso
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 778 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Hannah Whiteley
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 777 | +3.9% | SB | |
17 |
Gabriella Marinelli
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 771 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Jessie Blake-west
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 766 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Lindsay Tanner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 763 | +0.0% | SB | |
20 |
Alexis Schaaf
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 756 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Emma Hennessy
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 756 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Anna Ober
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 755 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Abbey Esler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 748 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Meredith Robbins
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 747 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Madison Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 746 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Julia Poole
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 746 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Maria De Figueiredo
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 744 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Katie Power
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 744 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Madison Preiss
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 742 | – | ||
30 |
Allison Greenwood
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 738 | +0.9% | SB | |
31 |
Claire Munster
Tri Aquatics
|
Tri Aquatics | 734 | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Madison Frederick
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 732 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Molly Kuettel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 730 | +0.2% | SB | |
33 |
Kierston Farley-Sepe
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 730 | -1.8% | ||
35 |
Caitlyn Koo
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 729 | +0.2% | SB | |
36 |
Tara Chapman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 724 | -1.7% | ||
37 |
Jordan Decker
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 723 | -2.0% | ||
37 |
Sarah Wehrmeister
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 723 | -2.2% | ||
39 |
Anna Andersen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 721 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Ellie Nebraska
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 715 | -2.6% | ||
40 |
Sammy McDonald
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 715 | – | ||
42 |
Abbey Newman
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 713 | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Sophie Halper
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 713 | +0.2% | PB | |
44 |
Gracyn McQueary
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 707 | +2.3% | PB | |
45 |
Elaine Zhou
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
46 |
Haylee Committe
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 702 | +0.3% | PB | |
47 |
Meredith Huber
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 701 | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Rachel Stark
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 700 | -0.8% | ||
49 |
Katelyn Kenchel
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 697 | -1.1% | ||
50 |
Emily Vance
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 695 | -0.6% | ||
51 |
Liz Zeiger
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 694 | +6.4% | PB | |
52 |
Hannah Bub
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 690 | -1.1% | ||
53 |
Becca Prexta
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 689 | -2.0% | ||
53 |
Taylor Contino
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 689 | -1.6% | ||
55 |
Maya Knutson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
56 |
Emily Bocock
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 685 | -3.2% | ||
57 |
Ashley Kubel
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 680 | +1.2% | PB | |
57 |
Bebe Thompson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 680 | -1.2% | ||
59 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 679 | -1.8% | ||
60 |
Kayleigh Canavan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 676 | +0.4% | PB | |
61 |
Martha Haas
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 675 | -1.3% | ||
62 |
Emily Moore
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 674 | +0.4% | SB | |
63 |
Megan Kelley
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 674 | -0.2% | ||
64 |
Abbey Holmes
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | 669 | +1.6% | PB | |
65 |
Allison Ramirez
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 668 | +4.2% | PB | |
66 |
Julia Sheffer
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 665 | -0.6% | ||
67 |
Victoria Feng
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 663 | +0.5% | SB | |
68 |
Emma Fish
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 662 | +6.1% | SB | |
69 |
Dot Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 661 | +4.0% | PB | |
70 |
Karly Waguespack
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 660 | -1.3% | ||
71 |
Madison Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 658 | +0.4% | SB | |
72 |
Natasha Fung
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 657 | -0.6% | ||
73 |
Izzy Fairman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 655 | +1.8% | PB | |
75 |
Julia Bauer
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 648 | – | ||
76 |
Michaela Degnan
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 647 | -2.2% | ||
77 |
Mikaela Barger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 643 | -0.8% | ||
77 |
Kristen Hepler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 643 | +3.1% | PB | |
79 |
Alex Nachodsky
SJAC
|
SJAC | 639 | -1.2% | ||
79 |
Isabel Tank
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 639 | +2.3% | SB | |
81 |
Haley O'Meara
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 631 | -1.0% | ||
82 |
Maureen O'Sullivan
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 624 | – | ||
83 |
Savannah Fissenden
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 623 | – | PB | |
84 |
Caroline Wolf
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 615 | +1.9% | PB | |
85 |
Katie Karlinchak
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 615 | -0.4% | ||
86 |
Molly Hein
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 605 | -1.2% | ||
87 |
Theresa Hutton
North Rockland Aquatic Club
|
North Rockland Aquatic Club | 604 | -1.8% | ||
89 |
Ricky Yuen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 596 | -3.0% | ||
90 |
Amanda Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 576 | +0.2% | PB | |
91 |
Carly Dunseath
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 571 | -4.5% | ||
92 |
Laura Banks
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 567 | -3.2% | ||
93 |
Stephanie Palczynski
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 504 | – | ||
94 |
Libby Smith
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 466 | – | ||
95 |
Madeline Strasen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 462 | – | ||
96 |
Jaelin Rose
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 431 | -5.5% | ||
97 |
Julia Kleinhample
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 416 | +3.8% | SB | |
– |
Taylor Covington
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jennie Novak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Anderson
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 704 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Emma Haggie
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 537 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miranda Donley
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Julia Cook
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Whittney Hamilton
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Olson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lexi Cuomo
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Caroline Kulp
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hannah Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 3 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 2 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Andrea Wei
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Carly Quast
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
12 |
McKayla Moffat
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Mallory Underwood
Tri Aquatics
|
Tri Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Maddy Potter
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Maddie Hartigan
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 |
Kasja Dymek
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 798 | PB | |
16 |
Vivian Weng
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 788 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 850 | PB | |
18 |
Brie Romney
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 806 | ||
19 |
Cat Sterlacci
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 746 | PB | |
20 |
Natalie Nelson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 736 | PB | |
20 |
Grace Arlandson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 736 | PB | |
22 |
Jane Johnson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 726 | PB | |
23 |
Meredith Moellering
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 717 | PB | |
24 |
Emily Haan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 707 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miranda Donley
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 869 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Julia Cook
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 832 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 841 | -3.8% | ||
4 |
Whittney Hamilton
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 860 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Lauren Olson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 813 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Lexi Cuomo
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 846 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Kasja Dymek
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 813 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Caroline Kulp
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 803 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Hannah Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 798 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Carly Quast
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 796 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Vivian Weng
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 824 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 789 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Andrea Wei
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 790 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 788 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
McKayla Moffat
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 787 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Mallory Underwood
Tri Aquatics
|
Tri Aquatics | 774 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Maddy Potter
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 769 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Maddie Hartigan
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 762 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 850 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Grace Arlandson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 753 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Natalie Nelson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 751 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Brie Romney
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 784 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Emily Haan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 748 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Meredith Moellering
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 750 | +6.2% | PB | |
23 |
Jane Johnson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 744 | +4.7% | PB | |
24 |
Cat Sterlacci
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 744 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Kelli McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 740 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 773 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Mia Brown
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 769 | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Ashley Post
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 734 | -1.5% | ||
29 |
Jenny Ma
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 732 | +4.9% | PB | |
29 |
Raime Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 735 | -1.4% | ||
31 |
Caroline Bentz
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club
|
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club | 820 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Kate Saczawa
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 763 | -2.5% | ||
33 |
Morgan Rosas
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 727 | +3.5% | SB | |
34 |
Rachel Peroni
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 726 | +0.4% | SB | |
35 |
Rebecca Zeiger
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 725 | -2.5% | ||
36 |
Nikia Campbell
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 723 | +0.0% | PB | |
36 |
Morgen Hall
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 726 | +0.1% | PB | |
38 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 725 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 724 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Jillian Santiago
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 722 | +0.0% | PB | |
41 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 720 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Gabbie Werner
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 751 | +0.4% | PB | |
42 |
Margaret Sattler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 717 | +0.2% | PB | |
44 |
Lauren Young
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 718 | -0.7% | ||
45 |
Bronwyn Keating
Dig Swimming
|
Dig Swimming | 714 | -1.9% | ||
46 |
Nora Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 744 | +0.0% | PB | |
47 |
Holly Jansen
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 708 | +3.4% | PB | |
47 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 711 | -0.9% | ||
49 |
Ashley Kaminski
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 710 | -0.6% | ||
50 |
Jessie Beckwith
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 707 | +0.7% | PB | |
50 |
Olivia Hutton
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 707 | +0.1% | PB | |
50 |
Lydia Plasser
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 707 | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Kile Carriger
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 702 | -1.8% | ||
53 |
Elena Summers
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 702 | -0.2% | ||
55 |
Jordan Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 792 | -2.2% | ||
56 |
Hannah Aegerter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 703 | -0.2% | ||
56 |
Claire Newman
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 791 | – | PB | |
58 |
Serena Gould
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 790 | +1.8% | PB | |
59 |
Lillian Kurzydlo
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 701 | -1.6% | ||
60 |
Lilia Smith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 695 | +5.9% | SB | |
61 |
Lucy Saucedo
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 694 | -0.6% | ||
62 |
Jordyn Schnell
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 696 | -1.3% | ||
63 |
Krissy Van Laarhoven
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 692 | +2.1% | SB | |
63 |
Aley Shimel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 692 | -1.9% | ||
65 |
Helena Heuberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 691 | +5.7% | PB | |
66 |
Jenna Thompson
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 692 | +4.1% | PB | |
67 |
Alyssa Lewandowski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 688 | -0.1% | ||
68 |
Bella Pittinger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 687 | -0.2% | ||
69 |
Gabby Loeck
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 686 | -0.4% | ||
70 |
Bethany Petersen
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 685 | -3.3% | ||
71 |
Drew Petereit
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 687 | -1.7% | ||
72 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 683 | -3.0% | ||
72 |
Maya Drill
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 714 | -2.2% | ||
74 |
Amelia Baxley
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 682 | – | ||
74 |
Katie Nunez
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 682 | +5.8% | PB | |
76 |
Emily Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 681 | +1.4% | PB | |
77 |
Cailin Carroll
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 680 | -0.1% | ||
77 |
Kenzie May
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 680 | -1.8% | ||
79 |
Sophie Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 677 | +0.1% | PB | |
80 |
Gabrielle Brust
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 707 | -1.3% | ||
81 |
Tara Zhou
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 672 | -1.9% | ||
81 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 762 | +0.5% | PB | |
83 |
Mia Lachey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 705 | -2.5% | ||
84 |
Emma Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
74 |
Carly Dickson
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
85 |
Emily Sizemore
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club
|
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club | 670 | -0.8% | ||
86 |
Erin McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 668 | – | ||
86 |
Sandra Wong
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 665 | +1.4% | PB | |
88 |
Maddisen Lantz
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 664 | -4.5% | ||
89 |
Isabelle Davenport
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 659 | +1.1% | PB | |
90 |
Hayley Linder
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 657 | -1.2% | ||
91 |
Olivia Trout
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
92 |
Kate Amar
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 685 | -1.4% | ||
92 |
Caroline Gardner
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 654 | -0.4% | ||
94 |
Abby Reardon
Dig Swimming
|
Dig Swimming | 736 | – | PB | |
95 |
Millie Benkert
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 648 | -2.8% | ||
95 |
Makayla Miller
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 648 | -3.9% | ||
97 |
Lianna Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 642 | +0.4% | SB | |
97 |
Maddy Sinkovic
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 676 | -0.7% | ||
99 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 637 | +0.4% | PB | |
100 |
Alexa Akers
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 636 | +6.7% | PB | |
101 |
Caroline Aikins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 634 | -6.4% | ||
102 |
Stephanie Hernandez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 630 | -1.3% | ||
103 |
Karigan Stanley
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 628 | +1.0% | PB | |
103 |
Chelsea Zhang
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 628 | +1.0% | PB | |
105 |
Gigi Bario
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 626 | +1.8% | SB | |
105 |
Asia Neuman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 629 | -3.4% | ||
107 |
Gracie Taylor
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 623 | -0.2% | ||
107 |
Emily Weiss
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 657 | -2.0% | ||
109 |
Catherine Belyakov
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 712 | – | ||
110 |
Alexandrea Beer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
88 |
Isabella Song
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 651 | – | PB | |
111 |
Maggie Deppe-Walker
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 608 | +3.0% | PB | |
112 |
Savannah Slater
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 609 | +0.2% | SB | |
113 |
Alexis Baker
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 602 | +1.6% | PB | |
114 |
Daria Hatter
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 602 | +0.4% | PB | |
114 |
Logan Lawhorn
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 633 | -2.0% | ||
116 |
Emma Seymour
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 595 | -2.1% | ||
116 |
Caitlin Whiteside
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 598 | -2.1% | ||
118 |
Isabel Berdecio
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 593 | +1.9% | SB | |
119 |
Abby Susec
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 674 | -0.2% | ||
120 |
Maria Behnke
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club
|
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club | 577 | +3.0% | PB | |
120 |
Haley Ernst
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 580 | +0.6% | PB | |
122 |
Rachel Laciny
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 577 | -1.1% | ||
123 |
Andrea Lindemann
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 573 | +1.4% | PB | |
124 |
Claire Van Norman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 556 | +0.2% | SB | |
125 |
Victoria Hunt
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 539 | -3.5% | ||
126 |
Callie Sellers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 490 | – | ||
127 |
Georgia Stamper
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 486 | – | ||
– |
Georgia Panitz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cathy Teng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gmon Monroe
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Asia Minnes
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | NS | – | – |