Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Bradley Gibble
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
David Crossland
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 16 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Arthur Markley
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Justin Carey
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Connor Sweeney
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brian McGroarty
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Nick Belecanech
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 11 | -6.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Toby Van Dyke
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Alec Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cristian Bell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Carlos Obregon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ivan Puskovitch
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Tom Schlechter
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nate Woodman
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
John Klein
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 733 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nico Lastauskas
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 690 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Colin Reilly
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 723 | – | ||
20 |
Nicholas Yang
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 715 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Cai
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 709 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
ETHAN CARR
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 672 | – | PB | |
23 |
Zach Maher
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 660 | – | ||
24 |
Sean Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 740 | +5.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 916 | – | ||
2 |
David Crossland
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 838 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Bradley Gibble
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 809 | – | ||
4 |
Arthur Markley
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 811 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Justin Carey
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 801 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 822 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brian McGroarty
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 792 | – | ||
8 |
Nick Belecanech
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 754 | -4.1% | ||
9 |
Connor Sweeney
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 762 | – | ||
10 |
Toby Van Dyke
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 777 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Tre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 728 | – | ||
12 |
MATTHEW DANIEL
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 726 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cristian Bell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 783 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Alec Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 737 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ivan Puskovitch
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 757 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Carlos Obregon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 689 | – | ||
17 |
Nate Woodman
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 671 | – | ||
18 |
Tom Schlechter
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 671 | – | PB | |
19 |
Colin Reilly
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 707 | – | ||
20 |
Nico Lastauskas
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 665 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
John Klein
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 704 | – | PB | |
22 |
Zach Maher
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 667 | – | ||
23 |
ETHAN CARR
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 657 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Cai
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 676 | +0.0% | PB | |
25 |
Nicholas Yang
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 675 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Sean Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 753 | +5.6% | PB | |
27 |
Owen Thomas
Penn Jersey Aqua
|
Penn Jersey Aqua | 660 | – | ||
28 |
Noah Cancro
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 659 | – | ||
29 |
Conor Skelly
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 656 | – | ||
30 |
Ryan Brennan
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 679 | +3.1% | PB | |
31 |
Brett Mastrangelo
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 648 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jacob Fleisher
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 602 | – | PB | |
32 |
Bryce Wagner
SJAC
|
SJAC | 616 | – | ||
34 |
Hyunbin Kim
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 614 | – | ||
35 |
Adam Stumpf
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 669 | – | ||
36 |
Jack Watson
SJAC
|
SJAC | 668 | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Jeffrey Teng
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 662 | – | PB | |
38 |
Matt Ceneviva
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 602 | – | ||
39 |
Oliver Lance
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 651 | – | ||
40 |
Justin Yin
Greenheads Swimming
|
Greenheads Swimming | 613 | – | PB | |
41 |
Michael Fiscus
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 570 | – | ||
42 |
Mathew Engler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | – | ||
43 |
Ryan Hartmann
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 607 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jon Costa
SJAC
|
SJAC | 626 | – | ||
45 |
Kyle Farrow
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
|
Elite Performance Aquatic Club | 782 | – | ||
46 |
Michael Courter
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 557 | – | PB | |
47 |
Matt Bonnell
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 671 | +1.2% | PB | |
48 |
Erik Truong
Greenheads Swimming
|
Greenheads Swimming | 607 | – | ||
49 |
Simon Kofman
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 574 | – | ||
50 |
Justin Andersen
SJAC
|
SJAC | 604 | -1.6% | ||
51 |
Ridge Hagar
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 570 | – | ||
51 |
Zach Emerson
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 570 | – | ||
53 |
Tyler Dorsett
Greenheads Swimming
|
Greenheads Swimming | 598 | – | ||
54 |
Joe Moll
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 595 | – | ||
55 |
Sin Gibbs
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 555 | – | ||
56 |
Ben Phelps
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 554 | – | PB | |
57 |
Zachary Duthie
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 583 | – | PB | |
58 |
Luke Emmerling
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 542 | – | ||
59 |
Peter Gladstone
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 538 | – | ||
60 |
Jake Furigay
Mercersburg Academy (USA)
|
Mercersburg Academy (USA) | 566 | – | PB | |
61 |
Fernando Gomez Fischer
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 562 | – | ||
62 |
Gabe Levy
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 559 | – | ||
63 |
Jeffrey Crossland
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 541 | +3.5% | PB | |
64 |
Colin Burnette
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 538 | – | ||
65 |
Stuart Sumner
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 533 | – | PB | |
66 |
Hunter Page
Penn Jersey Aqua
|
Penn Jersey Aqua | 477 | – | ||
67 |
Tyler Higgins
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 460 | – | ||
68 |
Galen Gennaria
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 446 | – | ||
69 |
Cameron Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 437 | +4.1% | PB | |
70 |
Christian Wisniewski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 474 | – | ||
71 |
Colin Underwood
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 445 | – | ||
72 |
Matt Crysler
SJAC
|
SJAC | 499 | -2.5% | ||
73 |
Michael Scarpitta
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 529 | -2.6% | ||
74 |
Rich Jaramillo
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 626 | 0.0% | ||
75 |
Nick Bloom
Collegiate Aquatics
|
Collegiate Aquatics | 378 | -2.2% | ||
76 |
Jack Deppen
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 589 | -3.9% | ||
77 |
Matthew Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | 804 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Jack Fenton
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | ||
– |
Cruz Buitron
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Fluegel
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Masciandaro
SJAC
|
SJAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Seth Pinkney
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Ruggieri
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danny bartel
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tomer Khayt
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | NS | – | – |