Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Bradley Gibble
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ivan Puskovitch
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Brian McGroarty
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 14 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Jack Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
MATTHEW DANIEL
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Portmann
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
ETHAN CARR
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Max McCall
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Nico Lastauskas
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Alec Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andy THOMAS
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Tom Schlechter
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Eric Degodny
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jake Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Liam Duffy
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 717 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Liam Callahan
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 751 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Angus Anderson
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 660 | – | ||
20 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 687 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Joseph Skotnicki
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 677 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Hartmann
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 649 | – | PB | |
23 |
Joe Moll
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 695 | – | ||
24 |
Bryce Ciecko
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 644 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 902 | – | ||
2 |
Brian McGroarty
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 839 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 811 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Bradley Gibble
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 760 | – | ||
5 |
MATTHEW DANIEL
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 760 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ivan Puskovitch
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 821 | – | ||
7 |
Jack Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 734 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Jack Portmann
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 732 | – | ||
9 |
Alec Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 727 | – | PB | |
10 |
ETHAN CARR
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 713 | – | ||
11 |
Tom Schlechter
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 695 | – | ||
12 |
Nico Lastauskas
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 695 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Andy THOMAS
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 721 | – | ||
14 |
Max McCall
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 692 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Jake Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 689 | – | PB | |
16 |
Eric Degodny
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 789 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Joseph Skotnicki
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 684 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Liam Callahan
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 730 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 674 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Liam Duffy
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 662 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Joe Moll
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 708 | – | ||
22 |
Bryce Ciecko
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 659 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Angus Anderson
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
24 |
Carlos Obregon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 640 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Hartmann
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 647 | – | PB | |
26 |
John Klein
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 642 | +0.0% | PB | |
27 |
Oliver Lance
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 687 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Brennan
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 678 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Brett Clauhs
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 627 | – | ||
30 |
Ridge Hagar
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 626 | +3.7% | PB | |
31 |
Nicholas Yang
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 625 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Jacob Fleisher
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 594 | – | PB | |
33 |
Luke Emmerling
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 612 | – | ||
34 |
Ryan Carroll
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 601 | – | ||
35 |
David Rucci
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 656 | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 606 | – | ||
37 |
Justin Haffner
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 597 | -2.8% | ||
38 |
Ian Johnston
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 596 | – | ||
39 |
Kyle Farrow
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
|
Elite Performance Aquatic Club | 792 | -2.3% | ||
40 |
Mathew Engler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 583 | – | ||
41 |
Hunter Mcree
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 553 | – | PB | |
42 |
Sam Montenegro
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 569 | – | ||
43 |
PETER FORSTMEIER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 579 | – | ||
44 |
Fernando Gomez Fischer
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 625 | – | ||
45 |
Matthew Phillips
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 564 | – | ||
46 |
Nick Masciandaro
SJAC
|
SJAC | 546 | -0.4% | ||
47 |
Jack Fenton
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 573 | – | ||
48 |
Justin Yin
Greenheads Swimming
|
Greenheads Swimming | 572 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ryan Hohman
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 571 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ethan Dale
Unattached
|
Unattached | 558 | -0.8% | ||
51 |
Matt Bonnell
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 669 | – | ||
52 |
ALLEN Shmurak
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 548 | -1.0% | ||
53 |
Zachary Duthie
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 604 | – | PB | |
54 |
Noah Cancro
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 552 | – | ||
55 |
Matt Steele
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 599 | +0.9% | PB | |
56 |
Greg Roytman
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 597 | – | ||
57 |
Alex Mitchell
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 547 | -1.7% | ||
58 |
Matt Bochanski
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 594 | – | ||
59 |
Jose Avila
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 530 | +1.2% | PB | |
59 |
Owen Neuman
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 589 | – | ||
61 |
Erik Truong
Greenheads Swimming
|
Greenheads Swimming | 587 | – | ||
62 |
Quinn Rademaker
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 538 | – | ||
63 |
Daniel Jablonski
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 583 | – | PB | |
64 |
Simon Kofman
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 533 | – | ||
65 |
Douglas Grisbaum
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 532 | – | ||
66 |
Jeffrey Crossland
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 570 | – | PB | |
67 |
Colin Burnette
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 569 | – | PB | |
68 |
Ben Phelps
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 521 | – | PB | |
68 |
Tyler Higgins
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 511 | – | ||
70 |
Jake Furigay
Mercersburg Academy (USA)
|
Mercersburg Academy (USA) | 568 | – | ||
71 |
Peter Gladstone
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 516 | – | ||
72 |
Rich Jaramillo
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 709 | -2.0% | ||
73 |
Jayden Corrigan
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 551 | – | ||
74 |
Cameron Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 473 | – | ||
75 |
Tyler Dorsett
Greenheads Swimming
|
Greenheads Swimming | 544 | – | ||
76 |
Corey Hausler
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 481 | – | ||
77 |
Jon Costa
SJAC
|
SJAC | 538 | – | ||
78 |
Nathan Luey
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 484 | – | ||
79 |
Cade Uhlin
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 483 | – | ||
80 |
Brett Mastrangelo
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 464 | – | ||
81 |
Ihar Piatsevich
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 441 | – | ||
82 |
Cameron Hilliard
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 439 | – | ||
83 |
Christian Wisniewski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 426 | – | ||
84 |
Jack Deppen
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 624 | -3.4% | ||
85 |
Greyson Campbell
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 605 | -1.3% | ||
86 |
Eric Zhu
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 451 | – | PB | |
87 |
Patrick Cunningham
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 461 | -4.1% | ||
– |
Hyunbin Kim
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Mills
SJAC
|
SJAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Yoffe
Collegiate Aquatics
|
Collegiate Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garrett Pendleton
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | NS | – | – |