Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaron Nelson
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 20 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Jacob Bushman
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Nathan Wallace
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Mitchell Simmons
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 15 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Christian Simon
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Talmage Corey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Cameron Dukes
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 12 | -3.1% | ||
8 |
Jake Anderson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 11 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Austin Snow
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 9 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Parker Gardner
Eagle Aquatic Te
|
Eagle Aquatic Te | 7 | -3.2% | ||
11 |
Devin Bunnell
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 6 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Jake Mickelson
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Dallin Bunnell
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
David Ferris
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Ryan Jarrett
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 2 | -3.5% | ||
16 |
Braden Tiffany
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jack Swanson
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 523 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Spencer Kyle
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 516 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
JR Gustat
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 544 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Will Harris
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 506 | -3.3% | ||
21 |
Kaden Staker
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 538 | -2.5% | ||
22 |
Troy Rainier
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
23 |
Michael Kunz
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 481 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Bunn
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 395 | -11.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaron Nelson
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 681 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Jacob Bushman
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 619 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Nathan Wallace
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 601 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Mitchell Simmons
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 663 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Christian Simon
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 659 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jake Anderson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 587 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Cameron Dukes
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 567 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Talmage Corey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 586 | – | ||
9 |
Dallin Bunnell
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 557 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Devin Bunnell
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 615 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Alex Yokubison
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 576 | – | PB | |
12 |
Parker Gardner
Eagle Aquatic Te
|
Eagle Aquatic Te | 574 | -3.6% | ||
13 |
Jake Mickelson
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 607 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
David Ferris
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 544 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Austin Snow
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 540 | -4.3% | ||
16 |
Ryan Jarrett
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 531 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Braden Tiffany
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 585 | – | ||
18 |
Spencer Kyle
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 520 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Will Harris
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 543 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Jack Swanson
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 488 | -3.5% | ||
21 |
Troy Rainier
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
X |
Evan Santo
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 476 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kaden Staker
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 537 | -2.5% | ||
23 |
Michael Kunz
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 496 | – | PB | |
24 |
JR Gustat
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 527 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Ryan Bunn
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 576 | -3.2% | ||
26 |
Duncan Reeves
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 488 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Dylan Stauffer
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 565 | – | ||
28 |
Austin Butler
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
29 |
Tate Jensen
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 468 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Tanner Nelson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 620 | – | ||
31 |
Jackson Hansen
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 448 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Jared Laws
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 439 | -2.5% | ||
33 |
Tanner Manwaring
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 432 | – | ||
34 |
Keegan Wawrzyniak
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 513 | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
Jayden Howell
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 395 | – | ||
36 |
Ben Daines
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 415 | +2.7% | PB | |
37 |
Andrew Dansie
Dixie Aquatic Race Team
|
Dixie Aquatic Race Team | 389 | – | ||
38 |
Jensen Hunsaker
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 355 | -2.2% | ||
39 |
Zerin Wolfgramm
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 535 | – | ||
40 |
Brandt Schiess
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 344 | -3.2% | ||
41 |
Chase Dailey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 526 | – | ||
42 |
Braden Patterson
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 391 | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
Dallin Hansen
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 357 | – | ||
44 |
Talon Shakespear
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 378 | -2.4% | ||
45 |
Zaxton Hillman
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 326 | +1.0% | PB | |
46 |
Alan Beukers
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 302 | – | ||
47 |
Garrett Graham
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 395 | +0.7% | PB | |
48 |
Andrew Monson
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 313 | -1.7% | ||
49 |
Gavin Crawford
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 333 | +0.9% | PB | |
50 |
Chase Stoddard
Clearfield City Aquatics Team
|
Clearfield City Aquatics Team | 332 | – | ||
51 |
John Zaugg
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 286 | -3.1% | ||
52 |
Tyler Gardner
Eagle Aquatic Te
|
Eagle Aquatic Te | 353 | -3.3% | ||
53 |
Matthew Morris
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 297 | -2.3% | ||
54 |
Patrick Bless
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 370 | – | ||
55 |
Samuel Staten
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 188 | -5.9% |