Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Utah Senior Championship
Completed
Feb 18–20, 2016
SCY
Washington, UT
Utah Senior Championship
Meet Dashboard
1650 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
100 Back
200 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
400 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
mak Cazier
Utah Valley Aquatics
Utah Valley Aquatics
17:31.05
20
-1.3%
2
Rachel Butler
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
17:43.10
17
–
3
Becca Goodson
Utah Aquatics
Utah Aquatics
17:47.41
16
–
4
Meghan Rainier
Utah Aquatics
Utah Aquatics
17:50.96
15
–
5
Siena Senn
Park City Swimming
Park City Swimming
18:07.54
14
–
6
Natalie Davis
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
18:19.89
13
–
7
Audrey McDonald
Park City Swimming
Park City Swimming
18:25.11
12
–
8
Jessica Loyd
Wasatch Front Fish Market
Wasatch Front Fish Market
18:28.64
11
–
9
Julia Sanderson
Utah Aquatics
Utah Aquatics
18:30.51
9
–
10
Shelby Graves
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
18:42.92
7
–
11
Emma Walker
Wasatch Front Fish Market
Wasatch Front Fish Market
18:43.44
6
–
12
Katie Christensen
Utah Valley Aquatics
Utah Valley Aquatics
18:47.43
5
–
13
Kennedy Callaway
Wasatch Front Fish Market
Wasatch Front Fish Market
18:47.59
4
–
14
Abi Morris
Utah Valley Aquatics
Utah Valley Aquatics
18:59.04
3
–
15
Kjerstin Roberts
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
19:12.72
2
–
16
Kylie Hansen
Utah Valley Aquatics
Utah Valley Aquatics
19:14.36
1
–
17
Melody Cazier
Utah Valley Aquatics
Utah Valley Aquatics
19:28.21
–
–
18
Amy Buker
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
19:43.76
–
–
19
Allie Hill
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
19:58.56
–
–
20
Shanon Dowling
Utah Valley Aquatics
Utah Valley Aquatics
20:06.66
–
–
21
Irelan Ming
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
20:12.91
–
–
22
McKenna Ehrmantraut
Park City Swimming
Park City Swimming
20:14.62
–
–
23
Anna Brower
Utah Valley Aquatics
Utah Valley Aquatics
20:16.27
–
–
24
Kensi Bassett
Utah Valley Aquatics
Utah Valley Aquatics
20:16.70
–
–
25
Jessie Patterson
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
20:21.19
–
–
26
Danica Butler
Utah Valley Aquatics
Utah Valley Aquatics
20:21.49
–
–
27
Jessica Barker
Layton Surfers
Layton Surfers
20:25.91
–
–
28
Cynthia Bushman
Wasatch Front Fish Market
Wasatch Front Fish Market
22:12.19
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
1650 Free Women
2
1650 Free Men
3
400 Medley Relay Women
4
400 Medley Relay Men
5
200 Free Relay Women
6
200 Free Relay Men
7
100 Fly Women Finals
8
100 Fly Men
9
200 Breast Women
10
200 Breast Men
11
50 Free Women
12
50 Free Men
13
200 Free Women
14
200 Free Men
15
100 Back Women
16
100 Back Men
17
400 IM Women
18
400 IM Men
19
400 Free Relay Women
20
400 Free Relay Men
21
500 Free Women
22
500 Free Men
23
100 Breast Women
24
100 Breast Men
25
200 Fly Women
26
200 Fly Men
27
100 Free Women Finals
28
100 Free Men
29
200 IM Women
30
200 IM Men
31
200 Back Women
32
200 Back Men
101
100 Fly Women Prelims Swimoff
102
100 Free Women Prelims Swimoff
103
1000 Free Women
103
1000 Free Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving