Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikita Tretyakov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 20 | ||
2 |
Neil Wachtler
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | 17 | ||
3 |
Peter Simmons
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Eric Akins
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 15 | ||
5 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 14 | ||
6 |
Ryan Logan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | ||
7 |
Seth Mandel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Christopher Lestage
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Will Grant
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Josh Harlan
MAKO
|
MAKO | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Jordan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Bobby Pearce
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Guillaume Bolivard
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | PB | |
14 |
David Killian
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | ||
15 |
Jacob Powell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | ||
16 |
Alejandro Londono
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Scout Puckett
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 866 | PB | |
18 |
Grant Norgan
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 704 | ||
19 |
Jehu De La Rosa
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 623 | PB | |
20 |
John Johnson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 604 | ||
21 |
Hunter Trambaugh
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 643 | ||
22 |
Keith Gill
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 563 | ||
23 |
Carlos Monteagudo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 593 | PB | |
24 |
Aidan Pickering
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 549 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jared Wallace
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 704 | ||
26 |
Reed Mckinney
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 683 | ||
27 |
Sherman Franklin
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 607 | ||
28 |
David Clark
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 657 | ||
29 |
Jacob Bayeh
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 648 | ||
30 |
Gavin McGee
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 641 | ||
31 |
Jonathan Real
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 529 | ||
32 |
Michael Lin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 529 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikita Tretyakov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 920 | – | ||
2 |
Neil Wachtler
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | 814 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Peter Simmons
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 822 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Ryan Logan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 822 | +6.4% | PB | |
5 |
Eric Akins
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 785 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 806 | – | PB | |
7 |
Seth Mandel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 720 | – | ||
8 |
Christopher Lestage
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 680 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Guillaume Bolivard
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 677 | – | ||
10 |
Bobby Pearce
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 774 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jordan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 771 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Will Grant
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | 816 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Josh Harlan
MAKO
|
MAKO | 760 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alejandro Londono
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 654 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Scobee
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 699 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Powell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 801 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Kyle Remick
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 640 | +0.4% | SB | |
18 |
David Killian
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 740 | +5.8% | SB | |
19 |
Justin Roy
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 684 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Scout Puckett
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 790 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Grant Norgan
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 647 | – | ||
22 |
Keith Gill
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 644 | +4.3% | SB | |
23 |
Hunter Trambaugh
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 667 | +1.4% | SB | |
24 |
Jehu De La Rosa
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 633 | +3.4% | PB | |
25 |
Carlos Monteagudo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 664 | +3.8% | SB | |
26 |
John Johnson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 609 | +0.2% | SB | |
27 |
Arthur Yuen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 625 | +3.6% | PB | |
28 |
Aidan Pickering
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
29 |
Michael Lin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 606 | +4.9% | SB | |
30 |
Will Schuler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 705 | – | ||
30 |
Jonathan Real
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 602 | +2.8% | SB | |
32 |
Jacob Bayeh
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 702 | +7.7% | PB | |
33 |
Jared Wallace
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 645 | -3.4% | ||
34 |
Reed Mckinney
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 644 | -5.1% | ||
35 |
David Clark
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 697 | +4.2% | PB | |
36 |
Gavin McGee
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 688 | +3.3% | SB | |
38 |
John-Philip Nguyen
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 618 | -3.1% | ||
37 |
Sherman Franklin
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 618 | -1.3% | ||
39 |
Chance Dodds
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 568 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Jeff Kue
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 671 | +3.7% | PB | |
41 |
Ernesto Vela
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 583 | +2.4% | PB | |
42 |
Drew Lauth
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 565 | -4.7% | ||
43 |
Zachary Paliscak
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 659 | -0.8% | ||
44 |
Jack Kisch
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jonah Pennington
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 602 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Reed Keen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 550 | +2.9% | SB | |
47 |
James Dika
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 564 | – | PB | |
48 |
Connor Richmond
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 646 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jack Davies
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 592 | -0.4% | ||
50 |
Kollin Chang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 641 | 0.0% | ||
51 |
Jared Yongyuth
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 555 | +6.6% | PB | |
51 |
Victor Xu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 555 | – | ||
53 |
Alex Lewis
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 537 | – | ||
54 |
Eric Morejon
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 636 | +5.6% | SB | |
55 |
Makai Duport
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 633 | -2.2% | ||
56 |
Eric Yang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 521 | +0.5% | PB | |
57 |
Brennen Lang
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 519 | – | PB | |
58 |
Darrin Asphall
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 567 | – | ||
59 |
Ryan Santilena
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 534 | -2.6% | ||
60 |
Jared Kastor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 566 | – | PB | |
61 |
Caleb Yen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 565 | +0.2% | PB | |
62 |
Ethan Blake
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 564 | +8.1% | SB | |
63 |
Berjo Ndinofina
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 514 | -0.8% | ||
64 |
Landen Walin
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 512 | +3.2% | SB | |
65 |
Ben Smith
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
66 |
Sean French
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 558 | +9.7% | PB | |
67 |
Wally Baskett
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 610 | -1.8% | ||
68 |
Caleb Duncan
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 608 | +4.1% | PB | |
69 |
Robert Jordan
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 506 | – | ||
70 |
Erik Schlegel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 660 | -0.5% | ||
71 |
Josh Fruge
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 552 | +5.4% | PB | |
72 |
Grant Wilson
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 517 | – | ||
73 |
Rapha Arcain
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 500 | – | ||
74 |
Jake Swain
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 541 | – | ||
75 |
Alex Yanez
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 588 | +2.4% | PB | |
76 |
Cade Anderson
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 585 | +6.7% | PB | |
77 |
Lukas Gately
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 585 | 0.0% | ||
78 |
Matthew Leblanc
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 633 | – | PB | |
79 |
Nicolas Suarez
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 490 | – | PB | |
80 |
Richie Dauksher
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
81 |
Javier Hernandez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 612 | +6.1% | PB | |
82 |
Mason Lopez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 558 | +1.5% | PB | |
83 |
Kevin McIntyre
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 556 | +3.2% | SB | |
84 |
Mark Theall
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 503 | -4.0% | ||
85 |
Jacob Won
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 501 | +0.3% | PB | |
86 |
Carter Marcum
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 449 | +9.1% | PB | |
87 |
Patrick Doyle
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 494 | +2.4% | PB | |
88 |
Ian Matson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 493 | – | ||
89 |
Joshua Zhuang
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 452 | -0.5% | ||
90 |
Aaron Jantzi
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 479 | – | ||
90 |
Thomas Rich
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 431 | -0.2% | ||
92 |
Zachary Schmidt
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 430 | -0.1% | ||
93 |
Logan Jacobs
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
94 |
Cole Woodeshick
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 445 | +6.6% | SB | |
94 |
Jonathan Zakanycz
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
96 |
Ethan Rushing
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 426 | +2.6% | SB | |
97 |
Luke Keen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 471 | +4.6% | PB | |
98 |
Ben Garvis
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 471 | +0.3% | PB | |
99 |
Alec Monk
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 509 | +1.3% | PB | |
100 |
Jonathan Nguyen
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 409 | +0.9% | PB | |
101 |
Migus Wong
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 506 | -1.5% | ||
102 |
Joshua Zhuang
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 420 | -1.9% | ||
103 |
Chase Gonzales
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 503 | -1.4% | ||
104 |
Daniel Seabolt
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 502 | +0.7% | PB | |
105 |
Preston Hart
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 554 | +0.8% | PB | |
106 |
Mason Hevle
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 498 | +6.0% | PB | |
107 |
Alek Argueta
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 443 | +0.8% | PB | |
108 |
Nicholas Koutani
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 442 | -6.5% | ||
109 |
Matthew Oevermann
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 410 | +2.5% | PB | |
110 |
Nicholas Tann
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 408 | -2.7% | ||
111 |
Mark Gorelik
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 403 | – | PB | |
112 |
Michael Monk
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 397 | +3.9% | PB | |
113 |
Dean Ramirez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 395 | +2.7% | PB | |
114 |
Dylan Saxton
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 426 | +2.7% | PB | |
115 |
Caden Denton
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 425 | – | PB | |
116 |
Ignacio Ranieri
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 392 | +4.8% | PB | |
117 |
Max Olsen
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 384 | -0.5% | ||
118 |
Zachary Barrett
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 413 | +4.1% | PB | |
119 |
Brock Huerter
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 459 | – | ||
120 |
Ben Rush
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 405 | +0.1% | PB | |
121 |
Austin Dooyema
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 371 | – | ||
122 |
Josh Davis
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 450 | -0.5% | ||
123 |
John Sowell
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 398 | – | PB | |
124 |
Willie Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 500 | – | ||
125 |
Ben Rehfeld
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 383 | +0.9% | PB | |
126 |
Marlon Urcia
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 434 | +0.0% | PB | |
127 |
Nicholas Choo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 433 | +0.6% | PB | |
128 |
Nathan O'Neil
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 429 | +0.3% | PB | |
128 |
Alejandro Cruz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 429 | -1.5% | ||
130 |
Kamren Mckinney-Lyons
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 349 | +1.1% | PB | |
131 |
Travis Abel
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 345 | -1.1% | ||
132 |
Salvador Contreras
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 342 | – | ||
133 |
Jack Helgerson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 309 | -0.7% | ||
134 |
Davis Pierce
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | 308 | – | ||
135 |
Sirius Sharma
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 279 | – | ||
136 |
Giovanni Grimaldo
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 303 | – | ||
137 |
Nicholas Rex
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 260 | +2.5% | PB | |
138 |
Samuel Jackmore
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 243 | – | ||
139 |
Mason Yeh
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 285 | -2.2% | ||
140 |
Kevin Alvarez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 280 | +2.1% | PB | |
141 |
Henrique Martino
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 263 | -4.7% | ||
142 |
Tyler Dang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 161 | – | ||
– |
Troy Bills
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jarod McCauley
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeffrey De Groot
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nikita Traynin
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – |