Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Willenbring
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Joao Mescolote
Louisiana State - Summer/Club
|
Louisiana State - Summer/Club | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Andre Newlands
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Thibert
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Ross Sullivan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Adam Koster
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Nick Carlson
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 12 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Connealy
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 11 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Landon Armstrong
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Sean Morey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Alvin Jiang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 6 | +7.5% | SB | |
12 |
Brandon Garcia
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Grant Reed
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Pierce Bartine
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Matt Brewer
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Garrett Hailes
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
John Winkler
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 781 | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Ellison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 801 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jake Swain
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 742 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Brandon Baron
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 741 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Kevin Fang
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 733 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Evan Kolde
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 731 | -3.2% | ||
23 |
Migs Martin
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 727 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Limpert
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 759 | -4.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Dre Kuhn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 750 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Zachary Dienstbier
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 735 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Sam Sok
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 727 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
William Kallmeyer
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 723 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Luke Bowman
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 720 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Robert Anaya
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 708 | -3.2% | ||
30 |
Landon Jensen
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 740 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Garrett Hollcroft
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 703 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
JC Engel
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 722 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Andrew Pickard
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 751 | +3.5% | PB | |
35 |
Austin Whalen
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 706 | +0.2% | SB | |
36 |
Cam Katzman
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 768 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Caleb Duncan
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 733 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Luke Gwin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 719 | – | ||
39 |
Jack Dunworth
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 684 | -2.4% | ||
40 |
Ryan Geheb
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 675 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joao Mescolote
Louisiana State - Summer/Club
|
Louisiana State - Summer/Club | 858 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Willenbring
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 868 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Andre Newlands
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 822 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Thibert
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 813 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Adam Koster
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 808 | – | ||
6 |
Ross Sullivan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 805 | +2.1% | SB | |
7 |
Nick Carlson
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 800 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Duncan Mulleady
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 790 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Connealy
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 792 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Landon Armstrong
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 853 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Alvin Jiang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 788 | +7.6% | SB | |
12 |
Sean Morey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 786 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Stephen Schmuhl
Unattached
|
Unattached | 782 | – | ||
14 |
Alex Smilenov
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 780 | +2.8% | SB | |
15 |
Pierce Bartine
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 777 | – | PB | |
16 |
Garrett Hailes
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 776 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Matt Brewer
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 772 | – | ||
18 |
Grant Reed
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 771 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Brandon Garcia
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 831 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Ellison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 798 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Keith Gill
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 767 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Chris Betts
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 763 | -3.2% | ||
23 |
Jacob Powell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 825 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Evan Kolde
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 758 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
John Winkler
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 755 | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Duncan Lee
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 753 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Migs Martin
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 752 | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Jan Schlegel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 784 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Jake Swain
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 751 | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Kevin Fang
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 740 | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Hunter Arnold
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 735 | – | ||
31 |
Christopher Lestage
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 735 | -1.4% | ||
33 |
Brandon Baron
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 735 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Alex Zettle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 765 | – | ||
34 |
Andrew Limpert
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 765 | -4.2% | ||
36 |
Dre Kuhn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 731 | +0.0% | PB | |
37 |
Robert Anaya
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 731 | -2.1% | ||
38 |
Garrett Hollcroft
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 730 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Safa Anya
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 728 | – | ||
38 |
David Harlan
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 728 | – | ||
38 |
Arthur Cheng
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 730 | -1.3% | ||
42 |
Zachary Dienstbier
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 727 | +0.4% | PB | |
43 |
Trey Kilbride
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 726 | -1.1% | ||
44 |
Zach Wachter
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 758 | – | PB | |
44 |
William Kallmeyer
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 725 | -1.5% | ||
44 |
Nikita Naumov
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 726 | – | PB | |
47 |
Landon Jensen
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 754 | +1.8% | PB | |
48 |
Nick Romero
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 721 | +0.4% | PB | |
49 |
Sam Sok
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 721 | +1.2% | PB | |
50 |
Mark Theall
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 718 | -0.3% | ||
51 |
Cooper Wozencraft
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 717 | +0.6% | SB | |
52 |
Luke Bowman
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 716 | +1.5% | PB | |
53 |
Morgan Bean
Tigershark Swim
|
Tigershark Swim | 711 | +3.4% | PB | |
54 |
Thiago Parravicini
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 710 | – | ||
54 |
Jack Dunworth
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 711 | -1.1% | ||
56 |
Steve Wood
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 707 | +2.0% | SB | |
56 |
Jake Camp
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | -1.0% | ||
58 |
Andrew Pickard
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 740 | +3.0% | SB | |
58 |
Luke Gwin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 740 | – | PB | |
60 |
Caleb Duncan
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 739 | -1.0% | ||
60 |
Austin Whalen
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 706 | +0.1% | SB | |
62 |
Jack Hennessy
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 705 | +1.5% | SB | |
63 |
Phillip Goeken
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 704 | +0.1% | PB | |
64 |
Ryan Geheb
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 705 | +0.3% | PB | |
65 |
Alex Garriga
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 702 | – | ||
66 |
Cory Stephenson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 735 | -0.4% | ||
67 |
JC Engel
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 701 | -1.5% | ||
68 |
Cam Katzman
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 767 | +0.2% | PB | |
68 |
Grant Norgan
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 702 | – | PB | |
70 |
Sean Messer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 701 | -0.7% | ||
71 |
Tommy King
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 699 | 0.0% | ||
72 |
Cameron Young
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 697 | +0.2% | SB | |
73 |
Cole Giandinoto
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 727 | +0.6% | PB | |
73 |
Jack Jannasch
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 760 | -1.1% | ||
75 |
Jackson Farmer
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 724 | 0.0% | ||
76 |
Ike Gwin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 723 | +0.9% | SB | |
77 |
Jared Wallace
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 691 | +0.5% | PB | |
77 |
Brandon Quinteros
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 723 | +2.4% | PB | |
79 |
Jonathan Real
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 688 | -3.0% | ||
79 |
Griffin Rea
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 690 | -0.7% | ||
81 |
Ridge Livermore
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 721 | -0.8% | ||
82 |
Daniel Sarman
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 688 | -0.6% | ||
83 |
Quinn Chandler
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 684 | +1.0% | SB | |
84 |
Kevin Repice
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 795 | – | PB | |
85 |
Carlon McClerkin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 749 | -0.3% | ||
85 |
Garrett Dierkhising
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 683 | -0.1% | ||
87 |
Jay Lenner
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 714 | -1.2% | ||
88 |
Bradley Dorsey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 680 | -0.9% | ||
88 |
Tyler Johns
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 792 | – | PB | |
90 |
Robert Jordan
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 678 | -1.2% | ||
91 |
Danny Balint
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 678 | +3.1% | PB | |
92 |
Luke Stuart
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 708 | -0.5% | ||
93 |
James Zetka
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 674 | +0.4% | PB | |
94 |
Billy Fales
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 703 | – | ||
95 |
David Morejon
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 669 | -4.0% | ||
96 |
Garrett Kemp
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 662 | -1.0% | ||
97 |
Alex Wallett
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 726 | -1.8% | ||
98 |
Eric Grace
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 658 | +0.8% | SB | |
99 |
Coby Carrozza
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 725 | -1.2% | ||
99 |
Nicholas Jozwiak
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 659 | – | PB | |
101 |
Sam Artmann
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 722 | 0.0% | ||
102 |
Dave Hallaron
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 688 | +0.9% | PB | |
103 |
Drew Lauth
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 650 | +1.0% | PB | |
104 |
Omar Torres
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 682 | -1.0% | ||
105 |
Dylan Vinceslio
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 649 | +3.8% | PB | |
105 |
C.J. Fortune
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 681 | -1.0% | ||
107 |
Greg Engel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 714 | +0.2% | PB | |
108 |
Peyton Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 647 | – | ||
109 |
Tanyon Hejny
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 643 | – | ||
110 |
Ryan Jennings
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 636 | -0.9% | ||
111 |
William Heinen
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | 627 | – | ||
112 |
Michael Mabry
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 625 | -2.0% | ||
113 |
Jeremy Pantalion
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 610 | -3.9% | ||
114 |
Hayden Steed
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 609 | – | PB | |
115 |
Davis Looney
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 599 | – | ||
116 |
David Cooper
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 625 | +2.0% | PB | |
117 |
Trevor Liu
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 613 | -2.0% | ||
118 |
Jiwoo Oh
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
119 |
Zach Breeding
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 570 | +0.2% | SB | |
120 |
Michael Fowler
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 567 | -0.6% | ||
121 |
Stetson Carlile
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 560 | +0.5% | SB | |
– |
William Borst
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrii Nikishenko
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Barta
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kollin Chang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | NS | – | – |