Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra Norris
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 24 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Delaney Barnard
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 21 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Aliena Schmidtke
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Raime Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 19 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Heller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 18 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Hannah Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 17 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Kendall Shields
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Annette Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 14 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Portia DEL RIO BROWN
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Amelia Armstrong-grant
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jennifer Reeves
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mac Looze
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 8 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Quinn Schaedler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Emma Bradley
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Maddy ANDREWS
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 5 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Adelyn De Tassanyi
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Rachel Sabotin
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Grace McGinnis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Shea Hanley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Lucy Schenden
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 664 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Kate Morris
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | |
23 |
Claire McGinnis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 648 | – | ||
24 |
Karlee Marsh
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 630 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ellie Andrews
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 624 | – | PB | |
26 |
Elisabeth Peskin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 615 | – | PB | |
27 |
Victoria Thor
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 613 | – | PB | |
28 |
Sara Heines
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 613 | – | PB | |
29 |
Samantha Ekleberry
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 613 | – | PB | |
30 |
Hannah Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 590 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Gabby Granata
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 622 | – | PB | |
32 |
Bridget Parker
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 621 | – | PB | |
33 |
Klava Katayama
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 619 | – | PB | |
34 |
Brooklynn Janis
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 616 | – | ||
35 |
Belle Hinshaw
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sydney or Syd Stricklin
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 596 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kelsey Ann Gilbert
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 594 | – | PB | |
38 |
Carissa Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 594 | +1.2% | SB | |
39 |
Bella Ratino
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 583 | +0.6% | PB | |
40 |
Laura Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 566 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra Norris
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 811 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Delaney Barnard
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 736 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Aliena Schmidtke
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 730 | – | ||
4 |
Hannah Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 723 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Raime Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 721 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Heller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 718 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Kendall Shields
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
8 |
Annette Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 693 | – | ||
9 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 690 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Portia DEL RIO BROWN
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 671 | – | ||
11 |
Amelia Armstrong-grant
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 650 | – | ||
12 |
Jennifer Reeves
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
13 |
Rachel Sabotin
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | |
14 |
Shea Hanley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 638 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Emma Bradley
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 637 | – | ||
16 |
Adelyn De Tassanyi
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mac Looze
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 632 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Maddy ANDREWS
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 632 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Grace McGinnis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 627 | – | PB | |
20 |
Quinn Schaedler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | – | ||
21 |
Hannah Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 624 | – | PB | |
22 |
Victoria Thor
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 623 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lucy Schenden
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 622 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Ellie Andrews
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 621 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sara Heines
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 620 | – | PB | |
26 |
Claire McGinnis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 620 | – | ||
27 |
Samantha Ekleberry
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 618 | – | PB | |
28 |
Elisabeth Peskin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 615 | – | PB | |
29 |
Karlee Marsh
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 615 | – | PB | |
30 |
Zulal Zeren
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | – | ||
30 |
Kate Morris
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 612 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kelsey Ann Gilbert
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 610 | – | PB | |
33 |
Brooklynn Janis
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 609 | – | ||
34 |
Claire Schenden
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 606 | – | PB | |
35 |
Klava Katayama
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 605 | – | ||
36 |
Anna Thomas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 605 | – | ||
37 |
Sydney or Syd Stricklin
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 602 | – | PB | |
38 |
Laura Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 602 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Bridget Parker
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 602 | – | PB | |
40 |
Belle Hinshaw
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | |
41 |
Gabby Granata
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 596 | – | PB | |
42 |
Carissa Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 595 | +1.3% | SB | |
43 |
Bella Ratino
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 592 | +1.1% | PB | |
44 |
Graci Doll
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 591 | – | PB | |
45 |
Grace Schwieters
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 591 | – | PB | |
46 |
Lauren Grayston
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
47 |
Katie Capelli
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 588 | – | PB | |
48 |
Taylor Christensen
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 586 | -2.2% | ||
49 |
Kelsey Love
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 584 | – | PB | |
50 |
Spencer Crawford
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 582 | – | ||
51 |
Grace Kacmarek
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 581 | – | PB | |
52 |
Emma Engle
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 578 | – | PB | |
53 |
Sarah Knott
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
54 |
Lauren Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 570 | – | PB | |
55 |
Gena Mendez
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 565 | – | PB | |
56 |
Gillian Zayan
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 560 | – | ||
57 |
Allison Lennig
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
58 |
Ashleigh Allen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 559 | – | ||
59 |
Allison Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
60 |
Lindsey Case
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 557 | – | PB | |
61 |
Emmeline Dunckel
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 556 | – | PB | |
62 |
Lexie McDonald
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 554 | – | ||
63 |
Cheyenne Lindsay
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
64 |
Chloe Pulick
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 554 | – | PB | |
65 |
Meghan Moses
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 552 | – | ||
66 |
Zoe Cochran
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 544 | – | PB | |
67 |
Alexandria Smith
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 540 | – | ||
68 |
Logan Dewey
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 536 | – | PB | |
69 |
Mel Dunnuck
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 533 | – | PB | |
70 |
Annabelle Elsner
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 531 | – | ||
71 |
Courtney Mennen
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 531 | – | PB | |
72 |
Meghan Fleury
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 530 | – | PB | |
73 |
Riley Ernst
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 528 | – | ||
74 |
Katie Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 523 | – | PB | |
75 |
Sara Yanzsa
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 518 | – | ||
76 |
Silvija Taraska
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 513 | +1.5% | PB | |
77 |
Kaitlyn Niebrugge
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 512 | – | ||
78 |
Maddy Draiss
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 510 | – | ||
79 |
Ava Barnthouse
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 508 | – | PB | |
80 |
Taylar Sciborski
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 484 | – | ||
81 |
Caroline Hughes
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 477 | – | ||
82 |
Erin Szara
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 472 | – | ||
83 |
Jordyn Pez
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 472 | – | ||
84 |
Brooklyn Mychalowych
Unattached
|
Unattached | 468 | – | ||
85 |
Olivia Anderson
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 468 | – | ||
86 |
Brynn Nevins
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 456 | – | PB | |
87 |
Alexis DeAngelis
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 371 | – | ||
– |
Mallory Jackson
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Amanda Scola
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – |