1
|
Sean Grieshop
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming
|
|
20
|
-0.5%
|
|
2
|
Zachary Yeadon
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
|
17
|
-0.2%
|
|
3
|
Grant Reed
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Lia Thomas
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Sam Kline
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
|
14
|
-0.9%
|
|
6
|
Alex Liang
PASA
|
PASA
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
9
|
Braxton Flowers
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Clark Wakeland
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Brandon Quinteros
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
BRYCE MEFFORD
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
12
|
Felix Van Cauwelaert
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
17
|
Ford Blaylock
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Will Barton
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Jake Gibbons
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Michael Lincoln
PASA
|
PASA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
William Borst
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
19
|
Trevor Liu
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Brandon Baron
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
20
|
Daichi Matsuda
PASA
|
PASA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Jacob Hurrell-Zitelman
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
25
|
Jeff Jameson
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Zak Mickelson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Patricio Gonzalez Rodriguez
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Alex Graham
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Dillon Simpson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Alex Ellison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
David Forsyth
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
DUNCAN Croll
PASA
|
PASA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Ethan Autry
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Jacob Won
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Isaac Barrera
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Noah Beene
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Jake Sharar
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Jakob Clark
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Quinn Chandler
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Kyle Peterson
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Luke Bowman
Team Fins
|
Team Fins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Griffin Eiber
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Jack Prud'homme
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Ethan Gogulski
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|