Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Dehner
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Nicolas Brun
Ntc Aquatics
|
Ntc Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Georgi Krastev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Scott Fortier
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Quinn Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Goerzen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ben Borgert
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 12 | -4.1% | ||
8 |
Matt O'Donnell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chase Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Mel Nash
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Brandon Thoman
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
John Farese
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Riley Springman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Van Cates
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | +5.4% | PB | |
15 |
Arthur Smith
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 1.50 | – | ||
15 |
Walker Hill
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1.50 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
David Perez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 592 | – | PB | |
18 |
Gregory Campo
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 551 | – | PB | |
19 |
Peyton Leeson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 540 | +5.1% | PB | |
20 |
Cole Yonkee
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 539 | – | PB | |
21 |
Paden Brunault
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 528 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Dave Lattimer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 521 | +1.0% | SB | |
23 |
Roman Zaremba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 518 | +1.6% | SB | |
– |
Cody Convery
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Dehner
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 678 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Alex Goerzen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 643 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nicolas Brun
Ntc Aquatics
|
Ntc Aquatics | 641 | – | ||
4 |
Georgi Krastev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 639 | – | PB | |
5 |
Quinn Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 627 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matt O'Donnell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 621 | +2.0% | SB | |
7 |
Ben Borgert
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 620 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
Scott Fortier
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 612 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mel Nash
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 611 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Riley Springman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 596 | – | PB | |
11 |
Van Cates
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 596 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
John Farese
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 593 | – | PB | |
13 |
Walker Hill
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 589 | – | PB | |
13 |
Chase Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 589 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Brandon Thoman
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 582 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Arthur Smith
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 563 | – | ||
17 |
Gregory Campo
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 562 | – | PB | |
18 |
David Perez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 555 | – | PB | |
19 |
Cole Yonkee
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 552 | – | PB | |
20 |
Paden Brunault
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 550 | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Brandon Nestor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 544 | – | ||
22 |
Roman Zaremba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 539 | +2.9% | SB | |
23 |
Peyton Leeson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 533 | +4.7% | PB | |
24 |
Cody Convery
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 526 | – | PB | |
25 |
Karl Hegwein
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 526 | -3.8% | ||
26 |
Matthew Nielsen
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 515 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Dave Lattimer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 512 | +0.4% | SB | |
28 |
Anthony Yin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 511 | – | PB | |
29 |
Nick Landi
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 511 | +0.2% | SB | |
30 |
Collan Herby
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 496 | – | PB | |
31 |
Patrick Wall
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 493 | – | ||
32 |
Blaise Genne
Unattached
|
Unattached | 490 | +7.6% | PB | |
33 |
Nate Hubenthal
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 487 | – | ||
34 |
Colin Hausman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 477 | – | ||
35 |
Ben Parker
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 467 | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Joshua Cancel
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 465 | -2.6% | ||
37 |
Derek Mitchell
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 454 | – | ||
38 |
Lance Reccoppa
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 450 | – | PB | |
39 |
James Lemaire
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 449 | – | PB | |
40 |
Austin Wojkiewicz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 447 | +10.7% | PB | |
41 |
Robert Slockett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 440 | +1.0% | PB | |
42 |
Robert Soussloff
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 440 | +3.6% | PB | |
43 |
Dylan Keer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 432 | – | ||
44 |
John Brennock
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 430 | – | ||
45 |
Brendan Johnson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 429 | – | PB | |
46 |
Conner Heslin
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 416 | -1.1% | ||
47 |
Chris Clark
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 409 | +3.4% | PB | |
48 |
Tylar Singleton
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 408 | – | PB | |
49 |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 401 | -5.9% | ||
– |
Dalton Krencik
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Arkady Vyatchanin
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joey Sedacca
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – |