Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Forbes
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 20 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Michael Palleros
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Spencer Williams
Indian River
|
Indian River | 16 | +6.7% | PB | |
4 |
Scott Fortier
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14.50 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Quinn Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14.50 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Arthur Pace
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Scott Goddin
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 12 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Ryan McRae
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 11 | +5.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joao Steiner
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Danny Hartley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Riccardo Caldeira
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Georgi Krastev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Joey Briggs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Alejandro Anez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | +7.5% | PB | |
15 |
John Farese
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alec Wathen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Manuel Barragan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 627 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Collan Herby
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 598 | – | PB | |
19 |
Gregory Campo
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 592 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Aidan Brennan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 592 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
William Mckinney
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 584 | -4.4% | ||
22 |
Alex Goerzen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 584 | – | PB | |
23 |
Corbin Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 580 | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 567 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Forbes
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 718 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Scott Fortier
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 655 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Michael Palleros
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 644 | – | ||
4 |
Spencer Williams
Indian River
|
Indian River | 637 | +5.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan McRae
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 633 | +6.8% | PB | |
6 |
Quinn Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 632 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Arthur Pace
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 622 | – | ||
8 |
Scott Goddin
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 620 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Danny Hartley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Joao Steiner
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 619 | – | ||
11 |
John Farese
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
12 |
Joey Briggs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 615 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Georgi Krastev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 613 | +0.0% | SB | |
14 |
Alec Wathen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | – | PB | |
15 |
Riccardo Caldeira
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 610 | – | ||
16 |
Alejandro Anez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 609 | +7.4% | PB | |
17 |
Justin Ortiz
Indian River
|
Indian River | 606 | – | ||
18 |
Aidan Brennan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 602 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Manuel Barragan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 600 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Gregory Campo
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 595 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Danny Szakovitz
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 595 | +8.4% | PB | |
22 |
Malachi oakes
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
22 |
Collan Herby
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 588 | – | PB | |
24 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 578 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Alex Goerzen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 578 | – | PB | |
26 |
William Mckinney
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 576 | -4.9% | ||
26 |
Corbin Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 576 | +3.9% | PB | |
28 |
Colin Hausman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 572 | +7.5% | PB | |
29 |
Austin Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 571 | +0.3% | SB | |
30 |
Alexander Kimpel
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 568 | -3.6% | ||
31 |
Josh Tijerina
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 565 | +2.2% | PB | |
32 |
David Perez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 561 | – | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Moran
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 561 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Joseph Leonard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 554 | – | PB | |
35 |
Chris Dingfield
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 552 | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Anderson Lim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 542 | – | ||
37 |
Marc Berson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 541 | +0.2% | PB | |
38 |
Parker Basting
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 532 | – | PB | |
39 |
Andy Paloumpis
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 531 | +5.9% | PB | |
40 |
Cody Convery
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 528 | – | PB | |
41 |
Mel Nash
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 525 | – | PB | |
42 |
Matthew Menendez
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 517 | -0.1% | ||
43 |
Alex Sparbel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 515 | -3.0% | ||
44 |
Conner Heslin
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 514 | +1.4% | PB | |
45 |
Blaise Genne
Unattached
|
Unattached | 514 | +4.9% | PB | |
46 |
Dane Erickson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 513 | +3.2% | PB | |
47 |
Stuart Jamieson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 512 | – | PB | |
48 |
Paden Brunault
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 509 | -1.3% | ||
49 |
Connor Joossens
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 508 | +1.6% | PB | |
50 |
DJ Waite
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 498 | +0.7% | PB | |
51 |
Billy Walker
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 496 | -2.6% | ||
52 |
Shaun Vanhuyssteen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 489 | +7.4% | PB | |
53 |
Grayson Gibson
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 488 | -0.1% | ||
54 |
Robert Soussloff
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 485 | +4.0% | PB | |
55 |
David Li Li
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 484 | +0.6% | PB | |
56 |
Robert Slockett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 477 | – | PB | |
57 |
Raaef Azer
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 466 | -1.0% | ||
58 |
Hayden Aristizabal
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 461 | -4.1% | ||
59 |
Brendan Johnson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 451 | – | PB | |
– |
Arkady Vyatchanin
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jason Coombs
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |