Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2015 SCS December Club Championship
Completed
Dec 3–6, 2015
SCY
Pasadena, CA
SCS December Club Championship
Meet Dashboard
1000 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
100 Back
200 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
All Age Groups
Age Group
All Age Groups
15 - 18
13 - 14
15 - 18, Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Cathryn Salladin
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
10:14.30
20
–
2
Rachel Forbes
Rose Bowl Aquatics
Rose Bowl Aquatics
10:22.47
17
–
PB
3
Shannon Steele
Brea Aquatics
Brea Aquatics
10:24.24
16
–
4
Sidney Shimomura
Socal Aquatics Association
Socal Aquatics Association
10:25.17
15
–
PB
5
Madeline Garcia
Socal Aquatics Association
Socal Aquatics Association
10:34.22
14
–
6
Ellie Whitney
Mission Viejo Nadadores
Mission Viejo Nadadores
10:37.47
13
–
7
Cathy Gomez
TSM
TSM
10:37.81
12
–
8
Alexa Bird
Coto Coyotes
Coto Coyotes
10:39.52
11
–
9
Katya Burjakowsky
Irvine Novaquatics
Irvine Novaquatics
10:41.01
9
+0.6%
SB
10
Karina Parker
Covina Aquatics Association
Covina Aquatics Association
10:44.72
7
–
PB
11
Yael Weber
Irvine Novaquatics
Irvine Novaquatics
10:46.56
6
-1.8%
12
Gracie Hill
Canyons Aquatic Club
Canyons Aquatic Club
10:51.27
5
–
13
Roseryn Empremsilapa
Brea Aquatics
Brea Aquatics
10:51.30
4
–
14
Nikki Cooper
Swim Torrance
Swim Torrance
10:51.76
3
–
15
Brooke Gautreau
Covina Aquatics Association
Covina Aquatics Association
10:56.08
2
–
16
April Martinez
La Mirada Armada
La Mirada Armada
10:57.36
1
–
17
Leah Thomas
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
11:00.61
–
–
PB
18
Bridget Griswold
Socal Aquatics Association
Socal Aquatics Association
11:01.33
–
–
PB
19
Riley Farrell
Beach Cities Swimming
Beach Cities Swimming
11:02.54
–
–
20
Siena Lucido
Zenith Aquatic Program
Zenith Aquatic Program
11:07.11
–
–
21
Brooke Geske
Zenith Aquatic Program
Zenith Aquatic Program
11:12.29
–
–
22
Noelle Fimbres
La Mirada Armada
La Mirada Armada
11:12.51
–
–
13 - 14, Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
2
Stephanie Su
Anaheim Aquatics Association
Anaheim Aquatics Association
10:07.26
17
–
PB
3
Allie Keeling
Star Aquatics (CA)
Star Aquatics (CA)
10:26.74
16
–
PB
4
Alexandra Crisera
Beach Cities Swimming
Beach Cities Swimming
10:32.38
15
–
6
Maya Lee
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
10:34.84
13
+2.3%
PB
9
Leah JOHNSON
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
10:41.41
9
–
10
Hannah Frey
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
10:41.69
7
–
11
Josie Liebzeit
Lakewood Aquatics
Lakewood Aquatics
10:45.06
6
–
12
Marissa Johnson
Conejo Simi Swim Club
Conejo Simi Swim Club
10:45.50
5
–
PB
15
Leah Robinson
Star Aquatics (CA)
Star Aquatics (CA)
10:47.64
2
–
16
Ocelli Rivers-Altieri
TSM
TSM
10:47.78
1
–
17
Lauren Froerer
Canyons Aquatic Club
Canyons Aquatic Club
10:49.27
–
–
PB
18
Morgan Bienias
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
10:51.75
–
–
20
Annie Johnson
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
10:52.81
–
–
21
Irene Gil
Royal Swim Team
Royal Swim Team
10:57.49
–
–
24
Sarah Lingenfelter
Yucaipa Swim Team
Yucaipa Swim Team
10:58.15
–
–
27
Abigail Nguyen
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
11:04.15
–
–
PB
28
Katrina Sommer
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
11:05.19
–
–
30
Sarah Cushman
Covina Aquatics Association
Covina Aquatics Association
11:09.36
–
–
32
Victoria Dzieciol
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
11:13.78
–
–
PB
34
Emma Johansen
Piranha Swim Team
Piranha Swim Team
11:16.33
–
–
36
Kaitlyn Chu
Aquazot Swim Club
Aquazot Swim Club
11:17.10
–
–
37
Alexandra Gaytan
Los Angeles Swim Club
Los Angeles Swim Club
11:17.84
–
–
41
Ella Fletcher
Royal Swim Team
Royal Swim Team
11:20.22
–
–
43
Jojo Pearson
Rose Bowl Aquatics
Rose Bowl Aquatics
11:20.91
–
–
44
Marah Kane
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
11:23.78
–
–
–
Caitlyn Kanemitsu
La Mirada Armada
La Mirada Armada
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
1000 Free Women
2
1000 Free Men (15 - 18, 13 - 14)
3
400 IM Women (15 - 18)
4
400 IM Men (15 - 18)
5
400 IM Women (13 - 14)
6
400 IM Men (13 - 14)
13
200 Back Women (15 - 18)
14
200 Back Men (15 - 18)
15
200 Back Women (13 - 14)
16
200 Back Men (13 - 14)
23
100 Breast Women (15 - 18)
24
100 Breast Men (15 - 18)
25
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
26
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
31
100 Free Women (15 - 18)
32
100 Free Men (15 - 18)
33
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
34
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
39
800 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
40
800 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
41
800 Free Relay Women (15 - 18)
42
800 Free Relay Men (15 - 18)
43
200 Free Relay Women (5 - 10)
44
200 Free Relay Men (5 - 10)
45
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
46
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
47
200 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
48
200 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
49
200 Free Relay Women (15 - 18)
50
200 Free Relay Men (15 - 18)
55
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
56
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
57
200 IM Women (15 - 18)
58
200 IM Men (15 - 18)
63
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
64
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
65
100 Back Women (15 - 18)
66
100 Back Men (15 - 18)
73
200 Fly Women (13 - 14)
74
200 Fly Men (13 - 14)
75
200 Fly Women (15 - 18)
76
200 Fly Men (15 - 18)
81
500 Free Women (13 - 14) Finals
82
500 Free Men (13 - 14) Finals
83
500 Free Women (15 - 18) Finals
84
500 Free Men (15 - 18) Finals
85
400 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
86
400 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
87
400 Medley Relay Women (13 - 14)
88
400 Medley Relay Men (13 - 14)
89
400 Medley Relay Women (15 - 18)
90
400 Medley Relay Men (15 - 18)
91
200 Medley Relay Women (5 - 10)
92
200 Medley Relay Men (5 - 10)
93
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
94
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
95
200 Medley Relay Women (13 - 14)
96
200 Medley Relay Men (13 - 14)
97
200 Medley Relay Women (15 - 18)
98
200 Medley Relay Men (15 - 18)
103
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
104
200 Free Men (13 - 14) Finals
105
200 Free Women (15 - 18)
106
200 Free Men (15 - 18) Finals
111
100 Fly Women (13 - 14) Finals
112
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
113
100 Fly Women (15 - 18) Finals
114
100 Fly Men (15 - 18)
121
200 Breast Women (13 - 14)
122
200 Breast Men (13 - 14)
123
200 Breast Women (15 - 18)
124
200 Breast Men (15 - 18)
129
50 Free Women (13 - 14) Finals
130
50 Free Men (13 - 14) Finals
131
50 Free Women (15 - 18)
132
50 Free Men (15 - 18) Finals
135
1650 Free Women (13 - 14)
136
1650 Free Men (13 - 14)
137
1650 Free Women (15 - 18)
138
1650 Free Men (15 - 18)
139
400 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
140
400 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
141
400 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
142
400 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
143
400 Free Relay Women (15 - 18)
144
400 Free Relay Men (15 - 18)
145
500 Free Women Prelims Swimoff
145
500 Free Men Prelims Swimoff
146
100 Fly Women (5 - 18) Prelims Swimoff
147
50 Free Women (5+) Prelims Swimoff
147
50 Free Men (5+) Prelims Swimoff
148
50 Fly Women
149
1000 Free Men (5+) Prelims Swimoff
150
200 Free Men (5 - 18) Prelims Swimoff
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving