Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Smiarowski
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Yousef Eldakak
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Andy Maginn
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Jeffrey Zhang
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Anthony Zagorov
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Christopher Eckhardt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Andy Grever
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | ||
10 |
Dylan Sterling
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | ||
11 |
Tyler Wrassman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Quoc Trung Vanha
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Joey Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Scott Stern
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | – | ||
16 |
Philip Fochios
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | +4.7% | PB | |
17 |
Brandon Niemiec
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Judd Fishman
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Ryan Murphy
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | ||
20 |
Eric Van Dyck
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Drake Horton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Devedjian
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Joshua Horth
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | – | – | ||
24 |
Charles Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Race Archibald
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Dylan Hall
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
– |
Maximilian Ashurst
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | NS | – | – |