Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beata Nelson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 9 | +5.5% | SB | |
2 |
Bre Thorne
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Dannie Dilsaver
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Natalie Tapia
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Caroline Theil
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Bella Smits
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 1 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Kendall Hermann
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Holly Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Andrew
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | – | ||
15 |
Jessie Stangret
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Ella Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +7.5% | PB | |
17 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Kimberly Bernhard
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | ||
19 |
Tru Walor
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Avery Braunecker
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Kelsey Drake
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | – | – | ||
22 |
Anna Justinak
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Julia Brazeau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Aubrey Torkelson
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
25 |
Claire Eckerle
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Riley Donlin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +15.1% | PB | |
28 |
Josie Preski
Springfield USA
|
Springfield USA | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Kendra Nealey
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Danielle Wood
Springfield USA
|
Springfield USA | – | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Erin Donagan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Paige Haden
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
32 |
Ella Needler
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Joely Merriman
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
35 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
36 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +0.6% | SB | |
37 |
Sharon Kok
Springfield USA
|
Springfield USA | – | +3.6% | PB | |
38 |
Lindsay Travelstead
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -1.8% | ||
40 |
Mo Wolff
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +2.9% | PB | |
41 |
Michaela Mitchell
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | ||
41 |
Susan Stelmar
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | ||
43 |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +0.6% | PB | |
44 |
Amanda Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
45 |
Payton Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Chiara Pierobon Mays
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
47 |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
48 |
Alyssa Lewandowski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -3.0% | ||
49 |
Lauren Bergmann
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | -3.8% | ||
50 |
Mary First
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | – | ||
51 |
Maddy Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +2.2% | PB | |
52 |
Siobhan Prince
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
53 |
Brianna Gist
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Gabby Loeck
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | +0.6% | PB | |
55 |
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
56 |
Emily Unmacht
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | +1.8% | PB | |
57 |
Ashley Wilson
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Meghan Klement
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
59 |
Madeleine Hosick
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
60 |
Lilly larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
61 |
Alyssa Davis
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
62 |
Emily Hanson
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +3.0% | PB | |
63 |
Payton Zess
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -2.0% | ||
64 |
Chloe Larson
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | – | – | ||
65 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
66 |
Caitlyn Schreiber
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | ||
67 |
Hannah Bohn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Alex Haitz
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | – | ||
69 |
Molly Hein
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
70 |
Victoria Lin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -3.0% | ||
71 |
Stephania Lopez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
72 |
Maddie Smith
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | – | ||
73 |
Debra Krebs
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | -1.6% | ||
74 |
Allie Schroeder
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -2.5% | ||
74 |
Charlie Langner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | – | -2.0% | ||
76 |
Jenny Wesolowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +12.1% | PB | |
77 |
Amanda Rychtik
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
78 |
Blair MacGibbon
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
79 |
Elizabeth Carey
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -4.8% | ||
80 |
Caylee Hamilton
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | – | ||
81 |
Madison Ruffalo
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
82 |
Jo Annin
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | – | ||
83 |
Isabel Holloway
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
84 |
Sarah Werking
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +5.5% | SB |