Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick D'Innocenzo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | ||
2 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | ||
3 |
Nicholas Brown
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | ||
4 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | ||
5 |
Quinn Cassidy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Joseph Perez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | PB | |
7 |
John Meisenheimer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | ||
8 |
Matthew Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel Dokur
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 379 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Alec Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joseph Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 740 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 700 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 674 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 650 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Joseph Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 643 | – | ||
6 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 628 | – | ||
7 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 616 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alec Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 615 | – | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Svane-From
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 604 | +6.0% | PB | |
10 |
Kevin Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
11 |
Carter Strickland
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 602 | – | PB | |
12 |
Christian Hofrichter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 602 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Williams
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 599 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Marcelo Lauzurique
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
15 |
Sondre Wikberg
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 586 | – | ||
16 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 578 | – | ||
17 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 573 | – | ||
18 |
Dalton Stier
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 568 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Maximilian Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 568 | – | ||
20 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 567 | – | ||
21 |
Will Smith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 562 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nicolas Vermiglio
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 546 | – | PB | |
23 |
Harrison Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 546 | – | PB | |
24 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 545 | – | PB | |
25 |
John Lalime
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
26 |
James Sullivan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 543 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Cole Forbes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 535 | – | PB | |
28 |
Gared Cosgrave
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 532 | – | PB | |
29 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 532 | – | ||
30 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
31 |
Bryan Quintero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
32 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 517 | – | ||
33 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 513 | – | PB | |
34 |
Gage Mayer
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 507 | +5.7% | PB | |
35 |
Ryan Rabalais
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 507 | – | ||
36 |
Daniel Ochse
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 501 | – | ||
37 |
Dante Padron
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
38 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 494 | – | PB | |
39 |
Speakman Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 493 | – | PB | |
40 |
Lyle Hanner
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 486 | – | PB | |
41 |
Miles Herman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 476 | – | ||
42 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 469 | – | ||
43 |
Elijah Thompkins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 468 | – | ||
44 |
Kevin Diaz
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 467 | – | ||
45 |
Richard Certuche
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 466 | – | PB | |
46 |
Cam Ferreira
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 456 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 454 | – | ||
48 |
Marko Bratic
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 452 | – | ||
49 |
William Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 449 | – | ||
50 |
Jay Hutchinson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 428 | – | ||
– |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
– |
Richard Almagro
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Aye Chan San Tun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |