Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Amistoso
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | SO | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matt Monaghan
Countryside
|
Countryside | JR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ricky St Pierre
Countryside
|
Countryside | SR | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Brandon King
Pinellas Park
|
Pinellas Park | SR | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Bemis
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | JR | 14 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
JJ Corrigan
Riverview (Sarasota)
|
Riverview (Sarasota) | SO | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jacob Babnik
Countryside
|
Countryside | SR | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kurt Hessler
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | JR | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Krieg
Lakewood Ranch Senior
|
Lakewood Ranch Senior | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Joshua Mendieta
North Port
|
North Port | JR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Nicolas Chaves
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | FR | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Max Lasday
Riverview (Sarasota)
|
Riverview (Sarasota) | SO | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Camden Hernon
Countryside
|
Countryside | SO | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Riverview (Sarasota)
|
Riverview (Sarasota) | SO | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Max Gritz
Riverview (Sarasota)
|
Riverview (Sarasota) | SR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Quin Harsch
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | SR | 1 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Dalton Stewart
Pinellas Park
|
Pinellas Park | JR | – | – | ||
18 |
Sami Soliman
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | JR | – | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Tristan Guin
North Port
|
North Port | JR | – | – | ||
20 |
Issac Andersen
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | SR | – | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Dylan Thomas
Lakewood Ranch Senior
|
Lakewood Ranch Senior | SR | – | – | ||
22 |
Jackson Windham
Manatee
|
Manatee | SO | – | – | ||
23 |
Alex Vice
Lakewood Ranch Senior
|
Lakewood Ranch Senior | SR | – | – | ||
24 |
Logan Bell
Manatee
|
Manatee | JR | – | – | ||
25 |
Denislav Tsonev
Pinellas Park
|
Pinellas Park | SR | – | +7.1% | PB | |
26 |
Ata Akar
Lakewood Ranch Senior
|
Lakewood Ranch Senior | FR | – | – | ||
27 |
Zach Blashinsky
North Port
|
North Port | SR | – | – | ||
28 |
Gabriel Carter
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | FR | – | – | ||
29 |
Knox Wheelis
Manatee
|
Manatee | SR | – | – | ||
30 |
Matthew Wuetrich
North Port
|
North Port | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Talucci
Manatee
|
Manatee | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Finnegan Davis
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | SO | NS | – | – |