Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Kuphal
Lely
|
Lely | SR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Cannon Kopec
Cypress Lake
|
Cypress Lake | – | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Santi Rosas
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | FR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Wayne Bilancione
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SR | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Gabriel Layne
Lemon Bay
|
Lemon Bay | FR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kevin Trowbridge
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | JR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Worth David
Lemon Bay
|
Lemon Bay | FR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Hunter Angersbach
Lely
|
Lely | SR | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Brandon Sanzetenea
Mariner
|
Mariner | SR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Edward Chiarappa
Lemon Bay
|
Lemon Bay | SO | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Cole Delong
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | FR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Paul Santibanez
Cypress Lake
|
Cypress Lake | – | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Eduardo Macedo
Golden Gate
|
Golden Gate | FR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Adam Rosario
Cypress Lake
|
Cypress Lake | – | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Sean Herzog
Lemon Bay
|
Lemon Bay | SR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jason Lang
Lely
|
Lely | FR | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Austin Olding
Dunbar
|
Dunbar | FR | – | – | ||
18 |
Taylor Varner
North Fort Myers
|
North Fort Myers | SR | – | – | ||
19 |
Bryce Faubel
Island Coast
|
Island Coast | JR | – | – | ||
20 |
David Simpson
Dunbar
|
Dunbar | FR | – | – | ||
21 |
Andrew Domke
Mariner
|
Mariner | JR | – | – | ||
22 |
Joshua Lowe
Island Coast
|
Island Coast | FR | – | – | ||
23 |
Cody Smith
Golden Gate
|
Golden Gate | FR | – | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Singh
Mariner
|
Mariner | FR | – | – | ||
25 |
Barron Northorp
Mariner
|
Mariner | FR | – | – | ||
26 |
Kasshad Hooks
Dunbar
|
Dunbar | JR | – | – | ||
27 |
Thomas Brown
Island Coast
|
Island Coast | SO | – | – | ||
28 |
Jorge Portal
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SO | – | – | ||
29 |
Justin Moorer
Golden Gate
|
Golden Gate | JR | – | – | ||
30 |
Alejandro Castaneda
Lely
|
Lely | SO | – | – | ||
31 |
Colin Elrod
Island Coast
|
Island Coast | JR | – | – | ||
32 |
Shane Newsom
Dunbar
|
Dunbar | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Andres Alvarez-Rivera
Golden Gate
|
Golden Gate | SO | NS | – | – |