Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Eric Gerlach
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Collin O'Brien
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 16 | ||
4 |
Joshua Withers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | ||
5 |
Ryan Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 14 | ||
6 |
Nick Boryk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 13 | ||
7 |
Kevin Kluge
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Isaiah Pihlstrom
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | ||
10 |
Mason Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | ||
11 |
Conner Andrews
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | ||
12 |
Brian Rabinowitz
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Williamson Grassle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | ||
14 |
John Tjards
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Alexey Korniychuk
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 2 | ||
16 |
William Green
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 816 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eric Gerlach
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 791 | – | PB | |
3 |
Collin O'Brien
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 753 | – | ||
4 |
Nick Boryk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 744 | – | PB | |
5 |
Joshua Withers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 735 | – | ||
6 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 778 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 687 | – | ||
8 |
Kevin Kluge
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 675 | – | ||
9 |
Mason Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 757 | – | ||
10 |
Williamson Grassle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
11 |
Brian Rabinowitz
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 664 | – | PB | |
12 |
Conner Andrews
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 639 | – | ||
13 |
Isaiah Pihlstrom
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
14 |
William Green
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 649 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alexey Korniychuk
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 646 | – | ||
16 |
John Tjards
Unattached
|
Unattached | 646 | – | PB | |
17 |
Cam Gidlow
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
18 |
Brian Calabrese
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
19 |
Harrison Hollman
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 699 | – | PB | |
20 |
James Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 614 | – | PB | |
21 |
Connor Mitsch
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
22 |
Will Burns
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Poellinger
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 572 | – | PB | |
24 |
Riley Lehmann
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 601 | – | PB | |
25 |
Payton Kilian
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 592 | – | ||
26 |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 644 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kyle Dunlap
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 587 | – | ||
28 |
Jon Link
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 630 | – | PB | |
29 |
Lucas Manke
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 535 | – | ||
30 |
Eric Turner
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 549 | – | ||
31 |
Ryan Smith
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 543 | – | PB | |
32 |
Keegan Hawkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 593 | – | PB | |
33 |
Mitch Milosch
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 524 | -6.4% | ||
34 |
Logan Shafer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 510 | – | ||
35 |
Alexander Remus
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 363 | +1.4% | PB | |
– |
Nicholas Baginski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |