Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natasha Lloyd
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 778 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kendall Reidy
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming
|
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | 690 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jane Ip
West Auckland Aquatics
|
West Auckland Aquatics | 684 | – | ||
4 |
Abbie Johnston
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 681 | – | ||
5 |
Bronagh Ryan
Porirua City Aquatics
|
Porirua City Aquatics | 681 | – | ||
6 |
Mary Tate
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 641 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Conor Tarrant
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 623 | – | ||
8 |
Ellie Rukuwai
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | 608 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natasha Lloyd
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 752 | – | ||
2 |
Kendall Reidy
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming
|
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | 679 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jane Ip
West Auckland Aquatics
|
West Auckland Aquatics | 657 | – | ||
4 |
Bronagh Ryan
Porirua City Aquatics
|
Porirua City Aquatics | 642 | – | ||
5 |
Abbie Johnston
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 641 | – | ||
6 |
Mary Tate
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 629 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Rukuwai
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
8 |
Conor Tarrant
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 608 | – | ||
9 |
Millie Macdonald
Parnell Swimming
|
Parnell Swimming | 602 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Caitlin Mann
Roskill Swimming Club
|
Roskill Swimming Club | 597 | – | ||
11 |
Caitlin Johnstone
Ashburton Swim Team
|
Ashburton Swim Team | 578 | – | ||
12 |
Sammy Winward
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 577 | – | ||
13 |
Ciara Smith
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
14 |
Lucy Gordon
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 553 | – | ||
15 |
Abigail Frink
West Auckland Aquatics
|
West Auckland Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
16 |
Isabelle Paton
Bream Bay Swim Club
|
Bream Bay Swim Club | 545 | – | ||
17 |
Nikki Chapman
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
18 |
Emily Whitehead
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 516 | – | ||
19 |
Emma Moriarty
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 506 | – | ||
1 |
Georgia Gray
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 388 | – | ||
2 |
Nikita Howarth
Te Awamutu Swim Club
|
Te Awamutu Swim Club | 335 | – |