Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley Hynes
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Taylor Acheson
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Helen Wojdylo
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alexis Daniels
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Bentley Hulshof
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Aubrey Torkelson
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 13 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Sophia Marusic
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kami Pankratz
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 11 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Katie Knapp
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Kylie Miller
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Liv Davison
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Isabelle Finzen
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Sarah Finlay
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 4 | -3.9% | ||
14 |
Christina Jurotich
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Ty Fell
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Joely Merriman
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Riley Deutsch
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Nicole Beard
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Amanda Dreyer
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +1.0% | SB | |
20 |
Sydney Rey
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +7.1% | SB | |
21 |
Annie Kreikemeier
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Sarah Pipes
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Morgan Ribaudo
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Alex Fox
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Mackenzie Bravence
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
26 |
Kelly Peterson
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Lexi Dreyer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Gracie Morris
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Emerson Brazile
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +7.0% | PB | |
30 |
Emma Chvatal
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
31 |
Ellie Shell
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Alex Martin
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
33 |
Anna Grimenstein
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Callista Poiter
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | +1.7% | SB | |
35 |
Alexandra Woody
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +4.0% | SB | |
36 |
Elena Coleman
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | -1.8% |