Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Johnson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 20 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Henry Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cade Roggenbauer
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | 16 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Willy Pinnow
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
David Gonzales
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Adam Fisher
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Donovan Gall
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Litzau
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | +6.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ari Semper
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Benjamin Bochenski
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Mikhail Babikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Dell Dembny
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aaron Shibilski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Greyson Gottschalk
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Gallo
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Zachary Remus
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Derek Gauger
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | +7.6% | PB | |
19 |
Trevor Schepp
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Jacob Coburn
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Austin Kaja
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Ethan James
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Jakob Statz
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Collin Groppi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Luke Bedalov
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Dan Niemann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Evan Taipala
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Kujawa
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – |