Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria Coy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +1.8% | SB | |
2 |
Paige Kelly
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Elizabeth Auckley
Swim United
|
Swim United | 16 | +3.3% | SB | |
4 |
Gabi D'Abato
Swim United
|
Swim United | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Stephanie Boyd
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jillian Saccogna
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Karley Mattson
Swim United
|
Swim United | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Paige Coughlin
Swim United
|
Swim United | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rachael Zarlinski
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 9 | +3.8% | SB | |
10 |
Gina Saxon
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Katie Bochnak
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alyssa Sauter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Alexis McIntosh
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Anah Judy
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 3 | +0.2% | SB | |
15 |
Alexandra Zanowick-Marr
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Katelyn Einloth
Swim United
|
Swim United | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Liz Melfi
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club
|
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Allison Keim
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Brianna Rodriguez
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
20 |
Mareena Gentry
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Ashley Weeks
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | ||
22 |
Alex Krencisz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Devorace
Swim United
|
Swim United | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Nikki Eyssen
Swim United
|
Swim United | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
M. P. Pederson
Swim United
|
Swim United | 16 | +4.7% | SB | |
4 |
Felice Ferrante
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Abigail Beauchesne
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ashley Zhang
Swim United
|
Swim United | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Elizabeth Fulco
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kensie Schumacker
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Macy Trattner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Faith Shanley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Molly Over
Swim United
|
Swim United | 6 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 20 | +2.5% | SB | |
2 |
Carly Hart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Natalie Gundling
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Carmen Ferrante
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Serena Stout
Swim United
|
Swim United | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Kelley Reis
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 13 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Nell Bruckner
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Julia Tollett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Gloria Ng
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Olivia Love
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Claire Kinnear
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Elizabeth Imhoff
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club
|
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jenna Korenowski
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Abby Bright
Swim United
|
Swim United | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Rachel Potter
Swim United
|
Swim United | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Hannah Posedel
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Erin Dyke
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Pauliina Lesniak
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
20 |
Veronica Mann
Perry Aquatic Club
|
Perry Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Rhalena Seballos
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Sarah Manuszak
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | ||
23 |
Erika Windahl
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
– |
Brittan Ham
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Lauther
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Marley Howell
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 17 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Cassandra Pasadyn
Swim United
|
Swim United | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chris McFarland
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Emerson Zahab
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hailey Erkkila
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gena Leib
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Molly Chelovitz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Katarina Valentic
University Swim
|
University Swim | 9 | +0.0% | SB | |
10 |
Bri Jones
Swim United
|
Swim United | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Erika Eyssen
Swim United
|
Swim United | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Beth Rickman
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Katherine Hagen
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kaitlynn Henninge
Perry Aquatic Club
|
Perry Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Johanna DeWolf
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Kyleah Gaydos
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | +5.6% | PB | |
17 |
Gwynnie Resch
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Colleen Como
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
19 |
Bella Ratino
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +2.4% | SB | |
20 |
Paulina Galchenko
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Dolores Martin
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +4.4% | PB | |
22 |
Madison Miluk
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Allison Round
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Samantha Giardino
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | – | ||
25 |
Katelyn Bartos
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Kay Stewart
B Elite Swim Team
|
B Elite Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Abby Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
28 |
Hannah Brown
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Carly Ziemianski
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +3.4% | PB | |
30 |
Maria Fiorta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Aubrey Zelch
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Celia Manders
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Taylor Vorisek
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Kristen Seballos
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
35 |
Olivia McFarland
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | – | ||
– |
Tiffany Iler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Naploeon Karanouh-Schuler
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
– |
Erin Xu
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
McKenna Reiss
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Katy Stahl
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Phoebe Langius
University Swim
|
University Swim | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kaylee Judy
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Mikel Flatley
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Peyton Rudman
University Swim
|
University Swim | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Meadow Hynd
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Bach
University Swim
|
University Swim | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Katie McBane
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
|
Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Paityn Tabor
Swim United
|
Swim United | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Emily Strawser
Swim United
|
Swim United | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kaitlyn Niese
Swim United
|
Swim United | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Teresa Schnell
Swim United
|
Swim United | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Liv Sontag
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Alyssa Grassi
Swim United
|
Swim United | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Louanna Blevins
Swim United
|
Swim United | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Rachel Russo
B Elite Swim Team
|
B Elite Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Grace Ducat
Swim United
|
Swim United | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Subi Simmons
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
– |
Margaux Miller
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
– |
Anna Skapoulas
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophie Sanders
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Stump
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Annabelle Elsner
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 17 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Jordyn Homoki
Swim United
|
Swim United | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ryley Mayberry
Swim United
|
Swim United | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Molly Russell
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Shaelyn Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maggie Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Mag-Pie Armstrong
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Valerie Monticone
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 9 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Katt Benny
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Maddy Eippert
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 6 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Lena Sylvan
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Grace Osoteo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Mya Mammana
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kelly Kinney
Swim United
|
Swim United | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Desha Perera
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Lauren Searles
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mairin O'Brien
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Mallory Dondorfer
University Swim
|
University Swim | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Evie Lewis
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gina DiLullo
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sydney Gallagher
University Swim
|
University Swim | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Annie Krusinski
Swim United
|
Swim United | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Izzy Atzemis
University Swim
|
University Swim | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Clare George
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Regan Beck
Swim United
|
Swim United | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ania Lewis
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Maeve Russell
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Alexis DiMatteo
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ariel Lisy
Swim United
|
Swim United | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Rilie Szach
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mia Nagle
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Jordan Truelsch
Swim United
|
Swim United | 17 | ||
3 |
Molly Rogers
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 16 | ||
4 |
Kate Saum
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 15 | ||
5 |
Paige Armstrong
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 14 | ||
6 |
Lane Grey
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 13 | ||
– |
Ashlyn Doorley
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | ||
– |
Katie Williams
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | ||
– |
Emma Doucet
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | ||
– |
Julia Sell
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josie Elsner
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 20 | ||
2 |
Chloe Bautista
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 17 |